Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
136.084.000 VND
Publication date
09:03 30/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
61/QĐ-THKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Thuy primary school
Approval date
29/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105987922 0105987922

THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

130.854.000 VND 130.854.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107004656 0107004656 PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY AND DEVICES BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Review according to process 02
2 vn0101151069 0101151069 INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Review according to process 02

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
1 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
3 Bộ Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số (Dùng cho giáo viên)
3 Bộ Việt Nam 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số (Dùng cho học sinh)
35 Bộ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (Dùng cho GV)
3 Bộ Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
5 Bộ Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ lưu trữ
2 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Điều hòa nhiệt độ/Quạt trần điện
6 Bộ Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa, bảo dưỡng máy tính cơ bản
1 Bộ Việt Nam/Trung Quốc 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy hút bụi
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
1 Bộ Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
3 Bộ Việt Nam 265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Thang chữ A
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Hoa
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vòng
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 52,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Gậy
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 52,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Quả bóng đá
4 Quả Việt Nam 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Quả bóng rổ
3 Quả Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Quả bóng
5 Quả Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Cột và lưới (Môn bóng chuyền hơi)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Quả cầu đá
19 Quả Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Kẹp giấy
12 Hộp Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bút lông
5 Bộ Trung Quốc 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Xô đựng nước
3 Cái Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ công cụ thực hành với đất nặn
2 Bộ Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Màn hình hiển thị (Ti vi)
3 Cái Việt Nam + Thái Lan 22,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Máy chiếu vật thể
1 Chiếc Đài Loan 14,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second