Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
166.088.000 VND
Publication date
09:50 12/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
39/QĐ-THKP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Phu Primary School
Approval date
11/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110217319 0110217319

BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

164.368.000 VND 164.368.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH Does not meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn1702225581 1702225581 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH Does not meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT
3 vn0107004656 0107004656 PHUONG NAM TECHNOLOGY AND DEVICES BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation of E-HSDT according to process number 02
4 vn0101151069 0101151069 INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Evaluation of E-HSDT according to process number 02

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Video tả người, tả cảnh
3 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Tiếng Việt (Dùng cho lớp 5)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 5,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
4 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số (Dùng cho giáo viên)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ học liệu điện tử (Môn Ngoại ngữ - Dùng cho lóp 5)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 8,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn, ghế dùng cho giáo viên
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn, ghế dùng cho học sinh
30 Bộ Việt Nam 3,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ tranh Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước
4 Bộ Việt Nam 56,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ môi trường
30 Bộ Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
4 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Video, clip Lập kế hoạch cá nhân
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Video, clip Phòng tránh xâm hại
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tranh/ ảnh: Nhà nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tranh/ ảnh: Hiện vật khảo cổ học của Phù Nam
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Tranh/ ảnh: Đền tháp Champa
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tranh/ảnh: Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
4 Tờ Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên môn Lịch sử và địa lí dùng cho lớp 5
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
32 Bộ Việt Nam 42,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Sơ đồ: Các bộ phận của hoa
32 Bộ Việt Nam 52,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
5 Bộ Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Tranh các khoang trong Tủ lạnh
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Tranh mô hình máy phát điện gió
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Tranh mô hình điện mặt trời
4 Tờ Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Thang chữ A
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bộ học liệu điện tử môn Hoạt động trải nghiệm - Dùng cho lớp 5
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Tủ/giá đựng thiết bị
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second