Purchase office computer equipment, printers, document scanners

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase office computer equipment, printers, document scanners
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.200.000 VND
Publication date
15:59 30/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
13/QĐ -VPĐU
Approval Entity
OFFICE OF THE BANG HANG COMMUNITY PARTY COMMITTEE
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000007468 8117984649

Đào Thế Luyện

96.200.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ Máy tính để bàn Đông Nam Á lắp ráp
ĐNA1
1 Bộ Main Board: Mạch chính VT-GIGABYTE GA-" H610M H V3 DDR4 " (H610V3) CPU: CPU Intel core I5 12400 Quạt tản nhiệt: Fan CR1200 RAM: Ram GSKILL 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 2666MHz (F4-2666C19S-8GNT) x 2 thanh PSU: NGUỒN XIGMATEK LITEPOWER II PLUS IP750 EN46773, 600W Ổ cứng: Ổ cứng SSD Kingston NV3 500GB PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 NVMe (SNV3S/500G) CASE: Vỏ cây 2 mặt kính + 3fan Keyboard: Bàn phím Fulhen L411 Mouse: Chuột Fulhen L102 LCD: Màn hình LCD_DELL PRO 24 PLUS P2425H 23.8 inch China 20,000,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
1YWTY
1 Chiếc Mã máy: Máy tính xách tay HP OmniBook 7 Aero 13­ bg1087AU_BZ7S1PA CPU: AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 (up to 4.8 GHz max boost clock, 16 MB L3 cache, 6 cores, 12 threads) VGA: AMD Radeon 840M Graphics Màn hình: 13.3" diagonal, WUXGA (1920 x 1200), IPS, micro-edge, anti-glare, 400 nits, 100% sRGB RAM: 16 GB LPDDR5x-7500 MT/s (onboard) Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe® Gen4 NVMe™ M.2 SSD Pin: 3 Cell Cân nặng: <1.00 kg Màu sắc: Bạc OS: Windows 11 Home + OfficeHS24 + M365 China 20,000,000
3 Bộ Máy tính để bàn Đông Nam Á lắp ráp
ĐNA2
2 Bộ Main Board: Mạch chính VT-GIGABYTE GA-" H610M H V3 DDR4 " (H610V3) CPU: CPU Intel core I3 12100 Quạt tản nhiệt: Fan CR1200 RAM: Ram GSKILL 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 2666MHz (F4-2666C19S-8GNT) x 2 thanh PSU: NGUỒN XIGMATEK LITEPOWER II PLUS IP750 EN46773, 600W Ổ cứng: Ổ cứng SSD Kingston NV3 500GB PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 NVMe (SNV3S/500G) CASE: Vỏ cây 2 mặt kính + 3fan Keyboard: Bàn phím Fulhen L411 Mouse: Chuột Fulhen L102 LCD: Màn hình Dahua 22 inch China 36,000,000
4 Máy in văn phòng
6030
2 Cái Máy in Canon 6030 Loại máy: In laser trắng đen, đơn chức năng (chỉ in). Tốc độ in: 18 trang/phút (khổ A4), 19 trang/phút (khổ Letter). Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi (có công nghệ lọc ảnh cho kết quả tương đương 2400 x 600 dpi). Thời gian in trang đầu tiên: 7.8 giây. Bộ nhớ: 32 MB. Khổ giấy: A4, A5, B5, Legal, Letter, Executive, 16K, Envelope (COM10, Monarch, C5, DL). Khay giấy: Khay nạp giấy (chuẩn) 150 tờ; Khay ra 100 tờ. Loại mực: Mực Cartridge 325 (mực theo máy in được khoảng 700 trang). Công suất in khuyến nghị: 200 - 800 trang/tháng. Công suất in tối đa: Lên đến 5.000 trang/tháng. Kết nối: USB 2.0 Hi-Speed. Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows (từ XP đến 8.1), Mac OS (từ 10.6.x), Linux. Kích thước (W x D x H): 364 x 249 x 199 mm. Trọng lượng: Khoảng 5.0 kg (chưa tính hộp mực). Việt Nam 9,000,000
5 Máy quét tài liệu số hóa
Epson DS-C330
1 Cái DS-C330 Máy scan tài liệu Epson Xuất xứ: Indonesia. Loại máy: Máy Scan 2 mặt tự động (A4 sheet-fed, one-pass duplex). Tốc độ: ~39 trang/phút. Khổ giấy hỗ trợ: Tối thiểu 50.8x50.8mm, tối đa 215.9x3,048mm (khổ dài). Định lượng giấy: 40 - 209 g/m² (tùy khổ). Cảm biến: 2 x CIS màu. Độ phân giải: 50 – 1,200 dpi. Công suất: Khoảng 5,000 trang/ngày. Kích thước: 296 x 104 x 125 mm. Trọng lượng: 1.8 kg. Indonesia 11,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second