Purchase raw materials in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase raw materials in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
147.875.000 VND
Publication date
19:35 31/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 36/QĐ-TTGL
Approval Entity
Center for experimental research with vegetables, flowers and fruits
Approval date
29/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106847029 0106847029

NGOCKY MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

147.875.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Phân vi lượng : Phân Atonik
Phân vi lượng
41 Lít -Thành phần: Sodium – 5 – Nitroguaiacolate: 3g/ lít; Sodium – O – Nitrophenolate: 6g/ lít; Sodium – P – Nitrophenolate: 9g/ lít. -Chai 100ml tương đương 100g Việt Nam 500,000
2 Kéo cắt cành
Dụng cụ
8 Cái - Đường kính cắt tối đa: 20 mm Chiều dài lưỡi cắt: 40 mm Chiều dài tổng: 180 mm; Chất liệu thép không rỉ. Việt Nam 250,000
3 Cưa cắt cành
Dụng cụ
8 Cái - Kích thước dài 450mm; Chất liệu thép không rỉ. Việt Nam 262,500
4 Phân hữu cơ truyền thống
Phân bón
37 Tấn - Phân trâu bò, đã được xủ lý ủ hoai mục. Việt Nam 1,000,000
5 Phân bón hỗn hợp NPK
Phân bón
54 Kg - Thành phần phân bón: Đạm tổng số (Nts): 12%; Lân hữu hiệu (P2O5hh): 5%; Kali hữu hiệu (K2Ohh): 10%; Lưu huỳnh (S): 8%; Các nguyên tố vi lượng: Bo, Mn, Zn, Fe, …; Độ ẩm 5%. - Đóng gói dạng bao 25 kg/bao. Việt Nam 18,000
6 Phân Đạm Urea Hà Bắc
Phân bón
1.133 Kg - Thành phần: Đạm tổng số (Nts): 46,3%; Biuret: 1,0%; Độ ẩm: 0,35%. - Đóng gói dạng bao 50 kg/bao. Việt Nam 14,000
7 Phân supe lân Lâm Thao
Phân bón
1517.5 Kg - Thành phần: Hàm lượng lân hữu hiệu (P2O5hh): 16%; Lân tan trong nước (P2O5ht): 10%; axit tự do: 4%; Cadimi (Cd): 12mg/kg; Lưu huỳnh (S): 10%; Độ ẩm: 12%. - Đóng gói: 25kg/bao. Việt Nam 6,000
8 Phân kaliclorua Hà Anh (MOP)
Phân bón
1083.5 Kg - Thành phần: Kali hữu hiệu (K2Ohh): 60% tối thiểu; Độ ẩm: 1% tối đa. - Đóng gói: 50kg/bao Việt Nam 16,000
9 Thuốc trừ sâu Emaben 2.OEC
Thuốc sâu
43 Kg - Hoạt chất: Emamectin benzoate 20g/l - Đóng gói: Chai 50 ml. Việt Nam 500,000
10 Thuốc bệnh Ridomil Gold 68WG
Thuốc bệnh
43 Kg - Hoạt chất: Metalaxyl M 40 g/kg, Mancozeb 640 g/kg; - Đóng gói: 100g/gói. Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second