Purchase raw materials in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase raw materials in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
103.700.000 VND
Publication date
17:03 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 15/QĐ-TTGL ngày 28/8/2026
Approval Entity
Center for experimental research with vegetables, flowers and fruits
Approval date
28/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000033824 8111478734-001

HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP HÒA THỊNH THUẬN

103.700.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xẻng
0
20 Cái - Cán gỗ dài 1,2m. Lưỡi thép không gỉ. Việt Nam 125,000
2 Phân đạm
0
690 Kg - Thành phần: Đạm tổng số (Nts): 46,3%; Biuret: 1,0%; Độ ẩm: 0,4%. - Đóng gói dạng bao 50 kg/bao. Việt Nam 19,000
3 Phân lân
0
1.650 Kg - Thành phần: Hàm lượng lân hữu hiệu (P2O5hh): 16%; Lân tan trong nước (P2O5ht): 10%; axit tự do: 4%; Cadimi (Cd): 12mg/kg; Lưu huỳnh (S): 10%; Độ ẩm: 12%. - Đóng gói: 25kg/bao. Việt Nam 9,000
4 Phân Kaliclorua
0
960 Kg - Thành phần: Kali hữu hiệu (K2Ohh): 60% tối thiểu; Độ ẩm: 1% tối đa. - Đóng gói: 50kg/bao Việt Nam 19,000
5 Thuốc sâu
0
25 Kg - Thành phần: Profenofos 500g/lít (500g/l). - Đóng chai: 100ml. Việt Nam 700,000
6 Thuốc bệnh
0
25 Kg - Hoạt chất: Metalaxyl M 40 g/kg, Mancozeb 640 g/kg; - Đóng gói: 100g/gói. Việt Nam 720,000
7 Phân vi lượng
0
25 Kg - Thành phần: B, Fe, Mn, Cu, Zn: 4.000mg/kg/loại. Độ ẩm: 1%. - Đóng gói: 10g/gói. Việt Nam 500,000
8 Dao ghép
0
5 Cái - Chất liệu: thép không gỉ. Lưỡi dài 11cm. Trọng lượng: 190g Trung Quốc 100,000
9 Dây ghép
0
30 Cuộn - Chất liệu: nilon tự hủy. Kích thước (DxR): 500m x 5cm Trung Quốc 100,000
10 Kéo cắt cành
0
5 Cái - Đường kính cắt tối đa: 20 mm Chiều dài lưỡi cắt: 40 mm Chiều dài tổng: 180 mm; Chất liệu thép không rỉ. Trung Quốc 150,000
11 Cưa cắt cành
0
5 Cái - Kích thước dài 450mm; Chất liệu thép không rỉ Trung Quốc 150,000
12 Dây tưới
0
5 Cuộn - Đường kính 27mm, chất liệu PE, chiều dài cuộn 50m. Việt Nam 400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second