Purchase server systems, accompanying programs and computer equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase server systems, accompanying programs and computer equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
259.690.000 VND
Publication date
17:59 07/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 369/QĐ-XSKT
Approval Entity
Company president
Approval date
04/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000349963 1000349963

HAIANH COMPUTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY

257.460.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy chủ Dell R470-Smart Selection SNS 8x2.5" Intel Xeon 6511P/ 1x16Gb/1x2.4TB Hard Drive ISE SAS/ 1x800W/H965i/ iDRAC10, Enterprise/ Broadcom 5719 Quad Port 1GbE Base-T Adapter/ No OS/ 3Yr PS
0
1 Bộ R470-Smart Selection SNS 8x2.5" Intel Xeon 6511P/ 1x16Gb/1x2.4TB Hard Drive ISE SAS/ 1x800W/H965i/ iDRAC10, Enterprise/ Broadcom 5719 Quad Port 1GbE Base-T Adapter/ No OS/ 3Yr PS Malaysia 169,500,000
bảo hành 36 tháng
2 Màn hình vi tính Dell UltraSharp U2424H-23.8-WHD-3Y
0
1 cái Dell UltraSharp U2424H-23.8-WHD-3Y Trung quốc 5,240,000
bảo hành 36 tháng
3 Phần mềm Windows Server Standard 2025 16 Core License EP2-25187
0
1 Bộ Phần mềm Windows Server Standard 2025 16 Core License EP2-25187 Hồng Kông 28,800,000
4 Phần mềm SQL Server 2025 Standard edition Perpetual 1 Server License
0
1 Bộ Phần mềm SQL Server 2025 Standard edition Perpetual 1 Server License Hãng Microsorf 25,050,000
5 Ổ cứng lắp trong Western Digital Ultrastar 20TB 3.5" Sata 512Mb 7200RPM
0
1 Cái Western Digital Ultrastar 20TB 3.5" Sata 512Mb 7200RPM Thái Lan 25,820,000
bảo hành 36 tháng
6 Đầu ghi hình DHI- NVR4116HS-4KS3-VN
0
1 Cái DHI- NVR4116HS-4KS3-VN Việt Nam 3,050,000
bảo hành 24 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second