Purchase some elementary school equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase some elementary school equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
137.692.000 VND
Publication date
15:22 14/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-THKC S2
Approval Entity
Kon Chieng Primary School No. 2
Approval date
12/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5901148882 5901148882

CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL

137.692.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Smart Tivi LG 4K 65 Inch
65UA7350PSB
5 Cái Smart Tivi LG 4K 65 Inch - Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi - Kích cỡ màn hình: 65 Inch - Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) - Hệ điều hành: webOS 25 - Công nghệ hình ảnh: Dynamic Tone Mapping Tăng cường biểu cảm 4K, HDR (High Dynamic Range) FILMMAKER MODE™ Auto Calibration, Hiệu chuẩn tự động Auto Calibration, Hiệu chuẩn tự động Chế độ HGIG VRR (Variable Refresh Rate) - Bộ xử lý: α7 AI Processor 4K Gen8 - Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz - Tổng công suất loa: 20W - Công nghệ âm thanh: AI Sound (Âm thanh AI), Clear Voice Pro, LG Sound Sync, Sound Mode Share (Chế độ chia sẻ âm thanh) WOW Orchestra - Cổng kết nối: Cổng mạng LAN, Wifi 5, Bluetooth 5.1, USB, 2 cổng USB A, 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC), 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 144.6 cm - Cao 83.4 cm - Dày 5.99 cm - Khối lượng không chân: 14.5 Kg - Phụ kiện : Cáp HDMI, giá treo tivi, dây điện, nẹp, ổ cắm, đinh vít,... Việt Nam 16,438,400
2 Smart Tivi LG 4K 75 Inch
75UA8450PSA
1 Cái Smart Tivi LG 4K 75 Inch - Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi - Kích cỡ màn hình: 75 Inch - Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) - Hệ điều hành: webOS 25 - Công nghệ hình ảnh: HLG; HDR10; Dynamic Tone Mapping; FilmMaker Mode; 4K Super Upscaling; Giảm độ trễ chơi game Auto Low Latency Mode (ALLM); Chế độ game HGiG; 4K Expression Enhancer; 10 chế độ hình ảnh. - Bộ xử lý: α7 AI Processor 4K Gen8 - Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz - Tổng công suất loa: 20W, 2 loa - Công nghệ âm thanh: Chế độ lọc thoại Clear Voice Pro; Điều chỉnh âm thanh tự động AI Acoustic Tuning; Đồng bộ hóa âm thanh LG Sound Sync; TV Sound Mode Share; α7 AI Sound Pro (Virtual 9.1.2 Up-mix); WOW Orchestra. - Cổng kết nối: Cổng mạng LAN, Wifi , Bluetooth 5.0, 2 cổng USB A, 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC), 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 166.8 cm - Cao 96 cm - Dày 5.98 cm - Khối lượng không chân: 23.5 Kg - Phụ kiện : Cáp HDMI, giá treo tivi, dây điện, nẹp, ổ cắm, đinh vít,... Việt Nam 25,500,000
3 Bảng viết phấn chống lóa Hàn Quốc
K1236X200
3 Tấm Bảng viết phấn chống lóa Hàn Quốc - Kích thước: Dài 3.600 x Rộng 1.200mm. - Chất liệu: Mặt bảng bằng từ tính Hàn Quốc, khung nhôm, mặt lót hậu bằng nhựa cao cấp, chống rung, thấm do thời tiết. mặt bảng có kẻ ô ly. Việt Nam 3,600,000
4 Máy tính xách tay HP 240 G10
HP 240 G10
1 Cái Máy tính xách tay HP 240 G10 - CPU: Intel Core i5-1335U(upto 4.60 GHz, 12MB) - RAM: 8GB (1 x 8GB) DDR4-3200MHz (2 khe) - Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe NVMe SSD - VGA: Intel Iris Xe Graphics có điều kiện khi sử dụng - Dual RAM (với Ram 8GB : Intel UHD) - Màn hình: 14 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, narrow bezel, anti-glare, 250 nits, 45% NTSC - Pin: 3-cell, 41 Wh Li-ion - Cân nặng: 1.47 kg - Màu sắc: Bạc - OS: Windows 11 Home Single Language Trung Quốc 19,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second