Purchase teaching aids and office equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching aids and office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
297.650.000 VND
Publication date
17:43 25/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
112/QĐ-THTP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tien Phong Primary School
Approval date
30/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400962608 2400962608

DUC MINH BAC GIANG GENERAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

292.700.000 VND 287.700.000 VND 5 day 30/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0110329005 0110329005 GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Specifications do not meet E-HSMT requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng từ theo chương trình dạy sách mới có rãnh kéo
10 Chiếc Việt Nam 5,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn, ghế bán trú cỡ số 4
40 Bộ Việt Nam 1,520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ bàn quầy phòng họp văn phòng
9 Mét Việt Nam 6,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế văn phòng
10 Chiếc Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá sách thư viện
6 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn ghế phòng tin số 6
10 Bộ Việt Nam 1,190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn ghế giáo viên
6 Bộ Việt Nam 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Điều hòa 1 chiều 18000 BTU
1 Bộ Thái Lan 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cột cầu lông
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy phô tô co py
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 48,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second