Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 2

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 2
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
149.088.000 VND
Publication date
17:27 20/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Trường Tiểu học Tiến Lợi
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
38/QD-THTL
Approval date
12/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314203297 0314203297

TAY DO TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

145.828.000 VND 145.828.000 VND 30 day 19/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: Trường Việt Nhãn hiệu: Trường Việt Model: BTBDKL Sx Năm 2023 2,600,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
4 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: Trường Việt Nhãn hiệu: Trường Việt Model: BTBDT Sx Năm 2023 32,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Ti vi kết nối với máy tính
1 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: VTB Nhãn hiệu: VTB Model: LV6522SN Sx Năm 2023 24,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Mô hình giải phẫu cơ quan nội tạng
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: Trường Việt Nhãn hiệu: Trường Việt Model: MHGP Sx Năm 2023 4,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Màn hình ti vi
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: VTB Nhãn hiệu: VTB Model: LV6522SN Sx Năm 2023 24,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị dùng chung: Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động (các lớp từ 1 đến 5)
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: 432 Việt Nam Nhãn hiệu: 432 Model: AT600W Sx Năm 2023 9,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: VTB Nhãn hiệu: VTB Model: VP31010U-M21 Sx Năm 2023 14,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: 432 Việt Nam Nhãn hiệu: 432 Model: AT600W Sx Năm 2023 9,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: VTB Nhãn hiệu: VTB Model: VP31010U-M21 Sx Năm 2023 14,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Máy in Laser
1 chiếc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: Brother Nhãn hiệu: Brother Model: HL-B2100D Sx Năm 2023 6,100,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Máy Scane
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: HP Nhãn hiệu: HP Model: PRO2600F1( 20G05A)-01Y Sx Năm 2023 9,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Máy vi tính để bàn
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: VTB Nhãn hiệu: VTB Model: VP31010U-M21 Sx Năm 2023 14,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Bàn, ghế thư viện (01 bàn + 04 ghế)
2 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhà sản xuất: Thi Trần Nhãn hiệu: LĐ Model: BG Sx Năm 2023 5,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second