Purchase televisions for classrooms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase televisions for classrooms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.900.000 VND
Publication date
21:56 18/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
23/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
Phuc Son Secondary School
Approval date
17/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400483394 2400483394

Nguyễn Như Khoa

99.900.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi LG 65 UT7350
Tivi:Smart Tivi
1 Chiếc Tivi LG 65 UT7350 Loại Tivi:Smart Tivi Kích cỡ màn hình:65 inch Độ phân giải:4K (Ultra HD) Loại màn hình:Đèn nền: LED nền (Direct LED), Hệ điều hành:webOS 24 Chất liệu chân đế:Vỏ nhựa lõi kim loại Chất liệu viền tivi:Nhựa ổng công suất loa:20W Số lượng loa:2 loa Chế độ lọc thoại:Có Các công nghệ khác:Đồng bộ hóa âm thanh LG Sound SyncTV Sound Mode ShareAI Sound Pro (Virtual 9.1.2 Up-mix) Cổng kết nối Kết nối Internet:Wi-FiCổng mạng LAN Kết nối không dây:Bluetooth (Kết nối bàn phím, chuột) USB:2 cổng USB A Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh:3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC) Cổng xuất âm thanh:1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Thông tin lắp đặt Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn:Ngang 144.6 cm - Cao 90.5 cm - Dày 34.1 cm Khối lượng có chân:17.3 kg Kích thước không chân, treo tường:Ngang 144.6 cm - Cao 83.4 cm - Dày 8.08 cm Khối lượng không chân:17.1 kg Nơi sản xuất:Việt Nam Việt Nam 14,500,000
2 Tivi LG 55UQ7550 PSF.ATV
Tivi:Smart Tivi
7 Chiếc Tivi LG 55UQ7550 PSF.ATV Loại Tivi:Smart Tivi Kích cỡ màn hình:55 inch Độ phân giải:4K (Ultra HD) Loại màn hình:Đèn nền: LED nền (Direct LED), Tấm nền: Hãng không công bố Hệ điều hành:webOS 22 Chất liệu chân đế:Vỏ nhựa lõi kim loại Chất liệu viền tivi:Nhựa Nơi sản xuất:Indonesia Kết nối Internet:Wi-FiCổng mạng LAN Kết nối không dây:Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động) USB:1 cổng USB A Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh:3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC) Cổng xuất âm thanh:1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Thông tin lắp đặt Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn:Ngang 124.4 cm - Cao 77.6 cm - Dày 23.5 cm Khối lượng có chân:14.3 kg Kích thước không chân, treo tường:Ngang 124.4 cm - Cao 71.7 cm - Dày 8.71 cm Khối lượng không chân:14.1 kg Indonesia 12,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second