Purchase training equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase training equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
117.322.092 VND
Publication date
17:26 25/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Trường THCD Bản Díu
Approval Entity
250/QD-THCS
Approval date
15/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5100264245 5100264245

Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ

117.322.092 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti vi Sam Sung 65 inch. Model: 65DU7700
01
4 Chiếc Ti vi Sam Sung 65 inch. Model: 65DU7700 Loại Tivi: Smart TV Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) Kích thước không chân đế: 1452.9 x 834.0 x 60.6 mm Kích thước có chân: 1452.9 x 879.5 x 267.4 mm Bluetooth: v5.2 Kết nối Internet: WiFi 5; Ethernet (LAN) Cổng USB: 1 cổng Hệ điều hành, giao diện: Tizen OS Các ứng dụng sẵn có: Web Browser; Netflix; YouTube Điều khiển tivi bằng điện thoại: Bằng ứng dụng SmartThings Kết nối không dây với điện thoại, máy tính bảng: Sound Mirroring Kết nối Bàn phím, chuột: Có Tương tác thông minh: + Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói tiếng Việt trên YouTube + Điều khiển giọng nói Bixby Tiếng Việt + Remote Control App Tiện Ích: + Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói. (có hỗ trợ tiếng Việt) + Chiếu điện thoại lên TV (không dây) + Trợ lý ảo Bixby (Tizen OS) + Điều khiển được bằng điện thoại + Chơi game trên tivi Công nghệ hình ảnh: + Crystal Processor 4K + HDR (High Dynamic Range) + HDR 10+ + UHD Dimming + Contrast Enhancer Công nghệ âm thanh: + Adaptive Sound + Q - Symphony + Object Tracking Sound - OTS Lite Tổng công suất loa: 20W Việt Nam 15,200,000
2 Cáp HDMI Ugreen UG-10113 25m, hỗ trợ 4K, 3D
02
4 Chiếc UG-10113 25m, hỗ trợ 4K, 3D Trung Quốc 1,295,230
3 Bộ bàn ghế phòng tin học (BBHS01GCS)
03
31 Bộ Bộ bàn ghế phòng tin học (BBHS01GCS) Bộ bàn ghế học sinh 2 ghế rời, gỗ cao su ghép thanh + Bàn: Khung sắt hộp 25x50, giằng bàn ống sắt 25x25 kết hợp với ống sắt 20x20 dày 1 ly. Mặt bàn gỗ cao su dày 17 ly kết hợp ngăn bàn gỗ công nghiệp dày 9 ly. Bàn có yếm chặn trước và vách ngăn. + Ghế: Khung sắt hộp 20x20 dày 1 ly kết hợp với gỗ cao su dày 17 ly Kích thước Bàn: 1200x450x720 mm Kích thước Ghế: 340x360x430-730 mm Việt Nam 1,500,000
4 Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên (BBGV01GCS)
04
2 Bộ Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên (BBGV01GCS) Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên (gồm 1 bàn + 1 ghế rời) gỗ cao su ghép thanh + Khung bàn ống sắt hộp 30x30 kết hợp với giằng ống sắt hộp 25x25 và ống sắt hộp 20x20, dày 1 ly. Ngăn bàn gỗ cao su ghép thanh dày 17 ly + Khung ghế ống sắt hộp 25x25 dày 1 ly Bàn ghế sử dụng gỗ cao su ghép thanh dày 17ly Kích thước bàn: 1200 x 600 x 750 mm Kích thước ghế: 450x450x450x900 mm Việt Nam 2,500,000
5 Ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu Panasonic WEV1582SW
05
5 Cái WEV1582SW Việt Nam 10,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second