"Purchase two sliding board systems"

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
"Purchase two sliding board systems"
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.600.000 VND
Publication date
21:40 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
83/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Kim Dong Primary School PTDTBT
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302960831 0302960831

TƯỜNG VI CO.,LTD

95.600.000 VND 30 day August
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 HỆ BẢNG TRƯỢT NGANG( 02 BẢNG)
2C3200
16 Cái HỆ BẢNG TRƯỢT NGANG( 02 BẢNG) KÍCH THƯỚC 1,2 x 3,2 (mét). HỆ RAY TRƯỢT: + Hệ ray trượt được làm bằng hợp kim nhôm nguyên khối dài 4,0m, kích thước tiêu chuẩn: 30x30x2,5mm, sơn tĩnh điện, giúp dẫn hướng bánh xe chuẩn, chạy êm và chịu lực tốt. + Bánh xe đơn được đúc nguyên khối từ nhựa đặc, chịu được bào mòn, không bị bào mòn hay gãy chệch bánh trong quá trình sử dụng + Nút chặn 2 đầu ray được thiết kế bằng cao su, chịu va đập và chặn được bảng không bị chệch ra khỏi ray. CẤU TẠO BẢNG: + Bề mặt bảng được làm bằng thép phủ sơn chống lóa Hàn Quốc, có dòng kẻ 04 ô ly tiểu học 2,5x2,5 cm, dễ viết, dễ xóa, hít nam châm mạnh. + Khung bảng được làm bằng nhôm chuyên dụng chống, có bo góc nhựa tránh sắc nhọn, tạo độ thẩm mỹ. + Cốt hậu phía sau bảng được làm nhựa rỗng dày 16mm chịu ẩm, chịu nước 100%, không bị cong vênh theo thời tiết. KẾT CẤU HỆ BẢNG TRƯỢT: + 02 Bảng từ xanh viết phấn chuẩn Hàn Quốc 04 ô ly tiểu học 2,5x2,5cm , kích thước 1,2x1,6m trượt trên ray trượt ngang chuyên dụng,khi kéo ra 2 bên để lộ khoảng trống ở giữa để sử dụng tivi hoặc màn hình cảm ứng... LẮP ĐẶT: + Ke con sơn lắp cách tường 20cm + Bảo hành : 12 tháng Việt Nam 5,975,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second