Purchasing a company phone

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing a company phone
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
430.675.000 VND
Publication date
15:58 22/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1496/QĐ-ĐHNN
Approval Entity
Hanoi National University of Foreign Languages
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0111005363 0111005363

Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ AMK

402.456.600 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điện thoại di động
SM-A576B/DS
35 Chiếc Điện thoại di động Samsung SM-A576B/DS, 8+128: A57 5G 8Gb/128GB Màn hình • Tần số quét (Hz): 120Hz • Công nghệ màn hình: Super AMOLED Plus • Độ phân giải: 2340 x 1080 • Kích thước màn hình: 6.7" • Độ sáng màn hình: 1900nits Camera sau • Độ phân giải camera50 MP (F1.8), 12 MP (F2.2), 5 MP (F2.4) • Quay phim: UHD 4K (3840 x 2160) @30fps, FHD (1920 x 1080) @60fps, Quay chậm HD @240fps • Đèn Flash: Có • Tính năng: Chống rung quang học OIS Giảm nhiễu Low Noise Chụp ảnh & quay video HDR Chân dung AI Zoom kỹ thuật số 10x Chụp toàn cảnh Panorama Xóa phông Chế độ ban đêm Chuyên nghiệp Hyperlapse Chuyển động siêu chậm Tự động lấy nét Camera trước • Độ phân giải camera: 12MP (F2.2) • Quay phim: Chụp ảnh & quay video HDR Chân dung AI AR Sticker Làm đẹp Hệ điều hành & CPU • Hệ điều hành: Android 16 • Vi xử lý: Exynos 1680 • Tốc độ CPU: 1 x 2.9GHz, 3 x 2.6GHz, 4 x 1.95GHz Octa-Core • Vi xử lý đồ họa (GPU): Samsung Xclipse 550 Bộ nhớ & Lưu trữ • RAM: 8GB • Bộ nhớ trong: 128GB Kết nối • Wi-Fi : 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax 2.4GHz+5GHz + 6GHz, WiFi Direct, WiFi Aware • Định vị: GPS, Glonass, Galileo, Beidou, QZSS • Bluetooth: V6.0 • Cổng kết nối/sạc: Type-C • Jack tai nghe: Type-C • Kết Nối NFC: Có • Số khe SIM2: SIM + eSIM • Mạng di động: 2G, 3G, 4G, LTE, 5G Thiết kế - trọng lượng • Thiết kế: Nguyên khối • Kích thước: 161.5 x 76.8 x 6.9 mm • Trọng lượng: 179g • Chất liệu: Kim loại Pin & Sạc • Công nghệ pin: Super Fast Charging 2.0 • Loại pin: Li-on • Dung lượng pin sản phẩm: 5000mAh • Hỗ trợ sạc tối đa: 45W Tiện ích • Kháng nước, kháng bụi: IP68 • Bảo mật sinh trắc học: Vân tay trên màn hình Mẫu hình PIN Mật khẩu Khuôn mặt • Tính năng đặc biệt: Chạm 2 lần sáng màn hình Việt Nam 11,498,760
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second