Purchasing a complete desktop computer system for digital transformation purposes.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing a complete desktop computer system for digital transformation purposes.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
498.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:40 19/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
379/QĐ-BVĐKTT
Approval Entity
Thai Thuy General Hospital
Approval date
18/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001112011 1001112011

công ty cổ phần công nghệ số Sao Nam

498.400.000 VND 30 day 60 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ
Bisiness BN000-V3
28 Bộ CPU Intel I3-12100 Alder Lake (Up to 4.3GHz, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 12MB Cache) - [Socket 1700] Bảng mạch chủ: Intel® H610 Express Chipset Cổng kết nối: HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports, 4 x USB 2.0/1.1 ports... Bộ nhớ trong: DDR4 DIMM : 16GB Bus 3200Mhz Ổ cứng: SSD: Dung lượng 256GB SATA Nguồn: Nguồn công suất thực HA 350, 230V N-PFC Đạt chứng nhận ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO/IEC 27001:2013 Hệ điều hành: DOS Bàn phím & Chuột: Bàn phím - Chuột quang Case sơn tĩnh điện Màn hình máy tính 23.8 inch Hikvision DS-D5024 Trung Quốc 16,500,000
Main, CPU, Ram, SSD; Nguồn, màn hình bảo hành 24 tháng, Chuột, bàn phím bảo hành 12 tháng
2 Phần mềm Windows
Microsoft Corporation
28 Chiếc Phần mềm bản quyền Windows 11 pro 64-bit Mỹ 1,300,000
Không bảo hành
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second