Purchasing a meeting room sound system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing a meeting room sound system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
190.075.100 VND
Publication date
15:58 14/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
131/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council & People's Committee of An Lao district
Approval date
13/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4101413628 4101413628

CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI GIANG BÌNH ĐỊNH

189.868.000 VND 189.868.000 VND 10 day 21/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313766829 0313766829 SOUTH BFAUDIO COMPANY LIMITED Technical evaluation results are not achieved

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm hệ thống hội thảo
1 Bộ Việt Nam 17,279,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Máy chủ tịch kèm cần dài
3 Bộ Việt Nam 6,268,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Máy đại biểu kèm cần dài
18 Hộp Việt Nam 5,979,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Cáp nối dài hội thảo
1 Sợi Việt Nam 2,039,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Loa hộp
4 Chiếc Indonesia 1,739,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh số
1 Chiếc China 13,968,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Bộ cấp nguồn tổng
1 Chiếc China 7,468,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Dây cáp loa chuyên dụng
60 Mét China 41,900 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Tủ thiết bị âm thanh
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,279,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Chi phí vận chuyển thiết bị âm thanh
1 Gói Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Chi phí nhân công lắp đặt, chạy thử, hướng dẫn sử dụng
1 Gói Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Tăng âm liền Mixer
1 Chiếc Indonesia 6,939,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second