Purchasing additional logistics materials to serve training in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional logistics materials to serve training in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
784.605.680 VND
Publication date
11:40 26/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
390/QĐ-E22-TTĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Capital's Capital's Capital Regiment
Approval date
23/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107658627 0107658627

PHU GIA SYNTHETIC TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

775.010.000 VND 775.010.000 VND 90 day 05 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Nhớt bảo quản
92 Lít Việt Nam 85,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dầu tẩy gỉ
38 Lít Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Vải mộc
280 M2 Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xà phòng
16 Kg Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Quạt đảo trần
200 Cái Việt Nam 540,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn ăn chữ nhật Inox
90 Cái Việt Nam 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ghế đôn ăn Inox
540 Cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ nấu cơm gas 24 khay (loại 120 kg)
4 Cái Việt Nam 27,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Xoong cơm, canh Inox 24-26
360 Cái Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Xoong nhôm 70L
9 Cái Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Nồi ấp suất công nghiệp
6 Cái Việt Nam 5,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Rumile Inox
8 Cái Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Gáo múc canh Inox
8 Cái Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Xẻng Inox đảo xào
12 Cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vợt Inox vớt rau
12 Cái Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Đĩa Inox các loại
750 Cái Việt Nam 27,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Muôi Inox
300 Cái Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bếp ga đơn CN
12 Cái Việt Nam 1,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Rổ rá nhôm các loại
25 Cái Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Lồng bàn nhựa
150 Cái Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Chảo xào thức ăn
12 Cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Xe đẩy thức ăn 3 tầng
4 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Cân đồng hồ
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Tủ đông bảo quản thực phẩm
2 Cái Việt Nam 9,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máy xay thịt
4 Cái Phú Gia 3,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dao các loại
50 Cái Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Thớt gỗ
12 Cái Việt Nam 630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Hệ thống dẫn ga ra các bếp nấu, nồi cơm gas
2 Cái Việt Nam 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Tủ lưu nghiệm thức ăn
2 Cái Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Tô Inox
350 Cái Việt Nam 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Vạc gang rửa rau
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Siêu đun nước 1,5 L
12 Cái Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bát ăn cơm
1200 Cái Việt Nam 8,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Đũa gỗ
1200 Cái Việt Nam 3,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Ống đựng thìa tăm
200 Cái Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Lọ đựng mắm ớt
200 Cái Việt Nam 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Kéo cắt thực phẩm
10 Cái Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second