Purchasing additional radio station clusters applying IT-CT

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional radio station clusters applying IT-CT
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
362.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:35 23/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
Hnay 23.12.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
11/QĐ - PVHXH
Approval Entity
Department of Culture and Society of Ia Boong commune
Approval date
22/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312346211 0312346211

GIAI PHAP HUU ICH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

362.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ truyền thanh ứng dụng CNTT-VT
HI-TTICT-V25
14 Bộ Sử dụng hệ điều hành Linux; Việt Nam 19,800,000
2 Sim 4G
Sim Viettel
14 Gói 4G Việt Nam 1,490,000
3 Loa phát thanh
HB-300 TEC
28 Cái 30 W - Max : 45 W Việt Nam 1,250,000
4 Tủ cấp nguồn từ lưới điện
ABS 40x30x20cm cao cấp của Lihhan, chống cháy, chống nước
14 Tủ nhựa; + Màu sắc: màu kem Việt Nam 660,000
5 Vật tư phụ
CVV2x1.5
14 Cụm Dây đai thép không rỉ Việt Nam 550,000
6 Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt và hướng dẫn sử dụng
Chi phí
1 Lần Chi phí Chi phí 12,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second