Purchasing additional school equipment in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional school equipment in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
75.540.000 VND
Publication date
11:30 30/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
327/QĐ-TH&THCS.BQ
Approval Entity
Ban Qua Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
27/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300813171 5300813171

CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG

74.630.000 VND 3 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nguồn sáng
INT24
3 Bộ Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 3,550,000
2 Bàn, ghế dùng cho học sinh
BHSII.HN
20 Bộ Đáp ứng YCKT Hồng Nhung 1,600,000
3 Giá để thiết bị
GIA.HN
2 Chiếc Đáp ứng YCKT Hồng Nhung 6,900,000
4 Bột lưu huỳnh (S)
S
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 24,000
5 iodine (I2)
I2
10 Lọ 5g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 33,000
6 Đồng phoi bào (Cu)
Cu
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 88,000
7 Bột sắt
Fe
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 26,000
8 Đinh sắt (Fe)
Fe
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 33,000
9 Zn (viên)
Zn
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 53,000
10 Sodium (Na)
Na
10 Lọ 50g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 132,000
11 Cuper (II) oxide (CuO),
CuO
10 Lọ 50g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 37,000
12 Đá vôi cục
Đá vôi cục
10 Lọ 50g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 33,000
13 Manganese (II) oxide (MnO2)
MnO2
10 Lọ 10g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 18,000
14 Sodium hydroxide (NaOH)
NaOH
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 24,000
15 Copper sulfate (CuSO4)
CuSO4
10 Lọ 50g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 24,000
16 Hydrochloric acid (HCl) 37%
HCl
10 Lọ 500ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 53,000
17 Sunfuric acid 98% (H2SO4)
H2SO4
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 33,000
18 Dung dich ammonia (NH3) đặc
NH3
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 26,000
19 Magnesium sulfate (MgSO4) rắn
MgSO4
10 Lọ 10g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 16,000
20 Barichloride (BaCl2) rắn
BaCl2
10 Lọ 10g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 13,000
21 Sodium chloride (NaCl)
NaCl
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 16,000
22 Sodiumsulfate (Na2SO4) dung dịch
Na2SO4
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 30,000
23 Silve nitrate (AgNO3)
AgNO3
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 200,000
24 Ethylic alcohol 96° (C2H5OH)
C2H5OH
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 35,000
25 Glucozơ (kết tinh) (C6H12O6)
C6H12O6
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 35,000
26 Nến (Parafin) rắn
Parafin
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 33,000
27 Giấy phenolphthalein
PPT
10 Hộp Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 30,000
28 Nước oxi già y tế (3%)
H2O2
10 Lọ 200ml Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 44,000
29 Cồn đốt
C2H5OH-2000
10 Lọ 2 lít Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 115,000
30 Nước cất
H2O
10 Lọ 1 lít Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 32,000
31 Al (Bột)
Al 
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 24,000
32 Kali permanganat (KMnO4)
KMnO4
10 Lọ 50g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 18,000
33 Calcium oxide (CaO)
CaO
10 Lọ 100g Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 18,000
34 Bộ thiết bị lắp mạng điện trong nhà
INT9 CNC12
3 Bộ Đáp ứng YCKT Innotec 1,740,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second