Purchasing ammunition maintenance supplies

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing ammunition maintenance supplies
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
56.242.000 VND
Publication date
14:46 19/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3468QĐ-K
Approval Entity
Warehouse 569
Approval date
14/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700949693

Công ty TNHH kim khí và điện máy Tam Điệp

56.242.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đai siết hòm
Đai siết hòm đạn
190 Kg Đai siết hòm đạn Việt Nam 45,000
2 Băng dính sốp
Băng dính sốp
70 Cuộn Băng dính sốp Việt Nam 25,000
3 Bếp ga CN A330
Bếp ga công nghiệp A330
2 Cái Bếp ga công nghiệp A330 Việt Nam 1,150,000
4 Bình ga CN Đại Hải
Bình ga công nghiệp
4 Bình Bình ga công nghiệp Việt Nam 450,000
5 Kìm điện
EDL2006
6 Cái kìm đa năng Việt Nam 55,000
6 Búa đồng
Búa đồng
4 Cái Búa đồng Việt Nam 110,000
7 Dây thép
Thép 0,8 mm
6 Kg Thép 0,8 mm Việt Nam 75,000
8 Gang tay sợi
Găng tay sợi
100 Đôi Sợi nỉ Việt Nam 10,000
9 Khẩu trang hoạt tính
3M 9501 H116
100 Cái Khẩu trang hoạt tính Việt Nam 13,000
10 Cana đánh bóng
Cana đánh bóng
15 Hộp Cana đánh bóng Việt Nam 125,000
11 Bông tinh chế
Bông tinh chế
3 Kg Bông tinh chế Việt Nam 200,000
12 Giấy ráp vải A180
A180
100 M2 Mài nhẵn thép Việt Nam 15,000
13 Giấy ráp vải A240
A240
100 M2 Mài nhẵn thép Việt Nam 15,000
14 Xà phòng OMO
Omo
7 Kg Tẩy rửa Việt Nam 51,000
15 Chổi đánh rỉ
Chổi đánh gỉ Kirito
100 Cái Sợi thép Việt Nam 12,000
16 Xăng thơm
Xăng thơm
20 Lít Xăng thơm Việt Nam 45,000
17 Sơn chống rỉ
Sơn chống rỉ
20 Kg Sơn chống rỉ Hoà Phát Việt Nam 85,000
18 Sơn xanh
Sơn xanh Quân sự
40 Kg Sơn xanh Quân sự Hòa Phát Việt Nam 110,000
19 Sơn đen
Sơn đen Hòa Phát
10 Kg Sơn đen Hòa Phát Việt Nam 80,000
20 Máy đánh rỉ
Máy đánh rỉ cầm tay
2 Cái Máy đánh rỉ cầm tay Makita Việt Nam 1,250,000
21 Cylicagen
Cylicagen
180 Kg Cylicagen Việt Nam 55,000
22 Đinh vít
Đinh vít đen 3 cm
10 Kg Đinh vít đen 3 cm Việt Nam 75,000
23 Đinh vít
Đinh vít đen 5 cm
10 Kg Đinh vít đen 5 cm Việt Nam 74,000
24 Mỡ bảo quản
Mỡ bảo quản Gôi 54
40 Kg Mỡ bảo quản Gôi 54 Việt Nam 145,000
25 Đá mài
Đá mài D100
100 viên Đá mài D100 Việt Nam 11,000
26 Súng phun sơn
Súng phun sơn W71
2 Cái Súng phun sơn W71 Việt Nam 550,000
27 Cồn công nghiệp
Cồn công nghiệp
40 Lít Cồn công nghiệp Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second