Purchasing and equipping a canopy for the Central school

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and equipping a canopy for the Central school
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
149.396.000 VND
Publication date
15:12 31/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
08
Approval Entity
Chieng Khoa Kindergarten
Approval date
28/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500594181 5500594181

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI TRƯỜNG MỘC CHÂU

149.396.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mái che sân trường
MC
1 Bộ Bộ bạt mái xếp di động-KT: 14,5mx10,5m Việt Nam 129,728,000
2 Ma két cả khung sắt (sinh hoạt cụm chuyên môn)-KT: 2,95mx1,52m
MK
4.4 m2 KT: 2,95mx1,52m Việt Nam 220,000
3 Khung sơ đồ nhà trường
KSĐ
1 Cái khung sắt nền tấm ốp nhôm nhựa, in đề can có mái tôn:KT- 2,2mx1,2m Việt Nam 4,800,000
4 Khung tuyên truyền an toàn giao thông;
KN
3 Cái khung sắt hộp, in trên tôn-KT: 6mx0,8m Việt Nam 3,300,000
5 Băng Zon tuyên truyền, in bạt, KT: 0,8mx10m
BZ
8 Cái in bạt, KT: 0,8mx10m Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second