Purchasing and installing cabinet air conditioners

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and installing cabinet air conditioners
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
72.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:45 07/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
121
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vo Nhai District Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office
Approval date
07/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4601023111 4601023111

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN BẮC

71.363.400 VND 71.363.400 VND 30 day 10/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0901125237 0901125237 VIET NAM EQUIPMENT INVESTMENT MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The two sides could not agree on the contents of the Contract Negotiation for the E-TBMT package: IB2300144916, so the Contract Negotiation was unsuccessful.
2 vn0317715688 0317715688 LAN NGOC INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED The two sides could not agree on the contents of the Contract Negotiation for the E-TBMT package: IB2300144916, so the Contract Negotiation was unsuccessful.
3 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION The bid price is not the lowest among the contractors

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Điều hòa nhiệt độ tủ: - Chức năng: 1 chiều - Diện tích sử dụng: 40m2 - Kiểu lắp đặt: Tủ đứng - Chất liệu dàn tản nhiệt: Ống dẫn gas bằng đồng - Kháng khuẩn, khủ mùi: Nanoe TMX thế hệ 2 - Nguồn điện áp: 220V- 230V/50Hz - Bảo hành: 12 tháng - Xuất xứ thương hiệu: Rõ ràng - Thông số dàn lạnh: + Kích thước dàn lạnh: Ngang x cao x sâu(50cm x 168 cm x 31.8cm) + Khối lượng dàn lạnh: 29.5kg + Lưu thông gió dàn lạnh: 15.5m3/phút + Công suất làm lạnh: 24.000BTU – 2.5HP - Thông số dàn nóng + Kích thước dàn nóng: Ngang x cao x sâu(82.5cm x 62.6 cm x 32cm) + Khối lượng dàn nóng: 36kg + Gas sử dụng: R32
2 Bộ Điều hòa Panasonic tủ đứng S-24PB3H5+U-24PRB1H5; Nhãn hiệu: Panasonic; Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; 35,681,700 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second