Purchasing and installing office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and installing office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
140.022.000 VND
Publication date
14:38 21/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
38/QĐ-TTPTQĐHB
Approval Entity
Hoa Binh Regional Land Fund Development Center
Approval date
20/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5400354299 5400354299

F5 COMPANY

140.022.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
14-ep0112TU
1 Chiếc Thông số cơ bản - Bộ vi xử lý: CPU Core i5-1335U - Bộ nhớ Ram: 16GB DDR4 bus 3200 - Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD Nvme - Màn hình: 14" FHD - Cạc hình: Tích hợp Intel Graphics - Kết nối: Wifi, bluetooth - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11SL - Khác: Pin 3 cell, màu bạc Trung Quốc 24,732,000
2 Máy in Laser đen trắng khổ A4
HP 4003dw
1 cái Thông số cơ bản: - Chức năng: In laser - Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4; A5; A6 - Tốc độ in: 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 40 trang/ phút khổ Letter Bộ nhớ: 256Mb - In đảo mặt: Có - Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không - Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi - Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN Trung Quốc 7,290,000
3 Máy Photocopy đen trắng
Apeos 4570
1 cái Thông số cơ bản: -Tốc độ copy A4: 45 bản /phút -Khổ giấy : A5/A4/A3 -Màn hình cảm ứng chạm tay 10.1 inch -Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi -Bộ nhớ: 4GB -Dung lượng thiết bi lưu trữ: Ổ SSD 128Gb -Thời gian khởi động máy: 30s hoặc ít hơn -Thời gian khôi phục từ chế độ nghỉ: 14s hoặc ít hơn -Thời gian ra bản chụp đầu tiên: 4,5s -Bộ phận tự động nạp và đảo bản gốc -Bộ phận tự động đảo bản sao -Kèm chân kê máy Trung Quốc 108,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second