Purchasing and repairing computer equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and repairing computer equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
160.030.000 VND
Publication date
13:40 09/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
129
Approval Entity
An Ninh High School
Approval date
08/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201690274 1201690274

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV AZ

160.030.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ổ cứng máy tính
SSD 120
50 Cái − Hãng sản xuất: HP − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: SSD 120 − Dung lượng: 120Gb − Bảo hành: 36 tháng Châu Á 1,890,000
2 Bộ nguồn
SD 7
5 Cái − Hãng sản xuất: SD − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: SD 7 − Công suất: 700W − Bảo hành: 12 tháng Châu Á 540,000
3 Bàn phím
K120
20 Cái − Hãng sản xuất: Logitech − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: K120 − Bàn phím có dây − Bảo hành: 12 tháng Châu Á 594,000
4 Màn hình
S22
8 Cái −− Hãng sản xuất: Samsung − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: S22 − Kích thước: 22 inch − Bảo hành: 12 tháng Châu Á 3,780,000
5 Mạch chính vi tính
H110
6 Cái Hãng sản xuất: Asus − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: H110 − Bảo hành: 24 tháng Châu Á 2,646,000
6 Chuột máy tính
Mo
25 Cái − Hãng sản xuất: Genius − Xuất xứ: Châu Á − Năm sản xuất: 2024 − Mã sản phẩm: Mo − Bảo hành: 12 tháng Châu Á 193,360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second