Purchasing and upgrading assets in 2024

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and upgrading assets in 2024
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
93.600.000 VND
Publication date
11:44 12/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
55/QĐ-LĐLĐ
Approval Entity
Dien Bien Provincial Labor Confederation
Approval date
02/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600181974 5600181974

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN TIẾN ĐIỆN BIÊN

93.600.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính để bàn
BMT
3 bộ - CPU Intel Core i3 13100 (Intel LGA1700 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.4Ghz - Turbo 4.5Ghz - Cache 12MB) - Ram: 16GB D4-3200U BeastBlack (KF432C16BB/16) - Ổ cứng: SSD 480G - Mainboard: GIGABYTE H610 - Nguồn: Ximateck X450 - Giao tiếp mạng: Tích hợp 10/100/1000 Mbits/sec LAN Card - Âm thanh: ONBOARD - Vỏ case: XIGMATEK - Bàn phím + chuột Fulhen dây - Màn hình: Dahua full vien Dahua 24inch - Bảo hành: 24 tháng đối với CPU, Main, Ram, SSD, HDD; 12 tháng đối với nguồn, quạt chíp Trung Quốc 15,000,000
2 Máy inCanon LBP 243DW
MI
3 Chiếc - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Bảo hành: 12 tháng -Tốc độ: 36 trang / phút khổ A4. - Khổ giấy tối đa: A4; - Độ phân giải máy in: 600 x 600 dpi; 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Bộ xử lý: 800MHz x 2 - Bộ nhớ chuẩn: 1GB - In hai mặt tự động. - Khay giấy tiêu chuẩn: 250 tờ; - Khay tay: 100 tờ.K29 - Ngôn ngữ in: UFR II LT, PLC6, Adobe® PostScript. - Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows® 10 /Windows® 8.1/Windows® 7, Mac OSX version 10.9.5 & up/Mac OS 10.14 - Kích thước: 401 x 373 x 250 mm. - Trọng lượng : 9.5 Kg. - Cổng kết nối : USB 2.0 Hi-Speed, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000Base-T, Wireless 802.11b/g/n - Hộp mực Cartridge 070 3.100 trang với độ phủ mực tiêu chuẩn. - Công suất in hàng tháng: 80.000 trang. Việt Nam 8,200,000
3 Màn hình máy tính Dahua 24inch
MHMT
4 cái Dahua DHI-LM24-A200E FHD 75Hz -Type C Trung Quốc 6,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second