Purchasing and upgrading office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing and upgrading office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
118.580.000 VND
Publication date
16:10 04/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
716/QĐ-TCPC
Approval Entity
Tan Cang - Petro Cam Ranh Co., Ltd
Approval date
04/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201492165 4201492165

VINATECH NHA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED

118.580.000 VND 30 day 07/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
DELL VOSTRO 3020T: i5-13400 (10*2.5) /8GD4 /512GSSD /SD /WLn /BT5.2 /KB/M /W11SL/Pro/ĐEN
6 cái HS 84714110 G20 15,994,000
Giá có thuế GTGT
2 Ram PC
DDR3 4GB/1600 KINGSTON
14 cái HS 84733010 G20 649,000
Giá có thuế GTGT
3 SSD
128GB LEXAR 2.5" Sata NS100 2.5"", Đọc 520Mb/s - Ghi 450Mb/s" 349
14 cái HS 84717020 G20 495,000
Giá có thuế GTGT
4 Màn hình
Dell P2722H (Full HD, IPS)
1 cái HS 85285200 G20 6,600,000
Giá có thuế GTGT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second