Purchasing assets for teaching and learning in 2025

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets for teaching and learning in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
106.850.000 VND
Tender value
106.850.000 VND
Publication date
10:24 15/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 76/QĐ-THCS THĐ
Approval Entity
Tran Hung Dao Secondary School
Approval date
29/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400983954 4400983954

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO TÍN

106.850.000 106.850.000 VND 3 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi LG AI 4K 65 Inch 65UA7350PSB
.
4 Cái - Loại Tivi:Smart Tivi - Năm:2025 - Kích cỡ màn hình: 65 Inch - Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) - Hệ điều hành:webOS 25 - Chất liệu viền tivi: Nhựa - Bộ xử lý: α7 AI Processor 4K Gen8 - Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz - Tổng công suất loa: 20W - Số lượng loa: 2 Loa - Cổng kết nối:2 cổng USB A, 3 cổng HDMI - Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LAN, Wifi 5 Thông tin lắp đặt: - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 144.6 cm - Cao 83.4 cm - Dày 5.99 cm - Khối lượng không chân:14.5 Kg * Phụ kiện lắp đặt: - Khung sắt bảo vệ. - Tấm gương bảo vệ - Khung giá treo tivi - Dây điện, phích gấm nối cấp nguồn. - Bảo Hành: 12 Tháng . 19,000,000
2 Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
.
1 Cái - Bộ vi xử lý: CPU Intel Core i3-10105 (3.7GHz turbo up to 4.4Ghz, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 6MB Cache, 65W) - Socket Intel LGA 1200. - Bảng mạch chính main board: ASUS H510M-K - Bộ nhớ Ram: Ram DDR-4 8GB - Ổ cứng SSD 256GB - Nguồn 350W - Vỏ case M-ATX - Phím, chuột USB - Màn hình LCD VSP 22inch FHD . 11,850,000
3 Loa Kéo Nanomax
.
1 cái - Model: Pro 703 - Công suất tối đa: 2400W - Sử dụng nguồn điện: AC220V/50Hz - Bộ dàn gồm: Main Class H + vang cơ tích hợp bluetooth + Wireless - Loa Bass: 2 Loa/ 40cm x 2 - Loa Treble: 2 Loa/ treble họng còi x2 - Kết nối tín hiệu: Bluetooth 5.0 - Kết nối micro không dây: Hoạt động trên băng tần UHF, điều chỉnh tần số. - Kết nối USB: cổng USB 2.0 - Kết nối tín hiệu: Cổng Optical - Kết nối thiết bị ngoài: Jack RCA - Chất liệu thùng loa: Gỗ ép sơn gai chống thấm chống trầy. - Kích thước: 105 x 52 x 85 cm . 19,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second