Purchasing assets for teaching purposes

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets for teaching purposes
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
189.000.000 VND
Tender value
189.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:45 25/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 19/QĐ-THDND
Approval Entity
Do Nhu Teach Primary School
Approval date
12/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401112734 4401112734

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM TIÊN

189.000.000 189.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn phòng họp
.
10 Cái "- Loại gỗ: Gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 3 (Sao Cát hoặc tương đương) - Bàn: Cao 75cm, dài 140 cm, rộng 50cm + Mặt bàn khung dày 3cm, ván dày 1,8cm; + Chân bàn khung pano dày 2,5cm, ván dày 1,5cm." . 5,500,000
2 Ghế phòng họp
.
36 Cái "+ Kích thước: Rộng 40 x Cao 105 x Sâu 42 (cm); + Chiều cao mặt ngồi 45cm, ván dày 1,8cm" . 1,500,000
3 Bàn vi tính
.
16 Bộ "Loại gỗ: Gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 3 (Sao Cát hoặc tương đương) Cao 75cm, dài 120 cm, rộng 60cm + Mặt bàn khung dày 3cm, ván dày 1,8cm; + Chân bàn khung pano dày 2,5cm, ván dày 1,5cm" . 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second