Purchasing assets in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
588.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:26 10/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
285/QĐ-VKS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Da Nang City People's Procuracy
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001567811 6001567811

Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng

587.800.000 VND 587.800.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300644411 4300644411 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN LỘC DON'T MATCH the technical requirements
2 vn0400460957 0400460957 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Nam Khanh DON'T MATCH the technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
10 Bộ Trung Quốc 13,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy photocopy
5 Cái Thái Lan 89,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second