Purchasing assets in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
224.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:49 27/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
56/QĐ-THPM
Approval Entity
Phu My Primary School
Approval date
24/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302759523 0302759523

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHANG HƯNG

224.000.000 VND 15 day 3 days (including weekends and holidays)
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn ghế học sinh 01 chỗ điều chỉnh độ cao thấp
BGTH-01
160 bộ Bàn: D600xR500xC570 - 750mm; Ghế: D400xR360xC350-440mm. - Mặt bàn, ngăn bàn, mặt ghế, lưng tựa bằng gỗ cao su ghép ≥ 18mm, Chất lượng A-C, gỗ sáng màu, phủ bóng 2 mặt. Các cạnh bàn được sơn PU bóng; Các góc cạnh mặt bàn được bo tròn. - Khung bàn bằng sắt hộp (25x50x1.8mm) cho 2 chân ngang, (20x40x1.8mm) cho 2 chân trụ, và các thanh giằng khác Ø27mm, Ø21mm, 20x20mm, bàn tăng chỉnh chiều cao bằng má chụp tole tấm dày 2.0mm, được lắp ráp bằng bulong. Bàn có 2 móc treo cặp 2 bên. - Khung ghế bằng sắt hộp (25x50x1.8mm) cho 2 chân ngang, (20x40x1.8mm) cho 2 chân trụ, uốn đỡ lưng tựa (20x20x1,2mm), và các thanh giằng khác Ø27mm, Ø21mm, 20x20mm, ghế tăng chỉnh chiều cao bằng má chụp tole tấm dày 2.0mm, được lắp ráp bằng bulong. - Toàn bộ khung bàn bằng sắt tráng kẽm, được hàn liên kết có khí CO2 bảo vệ, sơn tĩnh điện. - Liên kết giữa mặt gỗ và khung sắt bằng vít Lidovit đầu âm chuyên dụng. - Tiếp xúc nền bằng chân đế nhựa. Toàn bộ gỗ cao su ghép thanh sử dụng sản xuất phải phù hợp tiêu chuẩn: TCVN 8575:2010. Sản phẩm đạt tiêu chuẩn TCVN 5373:2020 . Sản phẩm bàn ghế học sinh được chứng nhận phù hợp tiêu chuẩn: TCVN 7490:2005 và TT 26/2011/TTLT-BGDĐT-BKHCN-BYT Sản phẩm được sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp được chứng nhận hệ thống quản lý chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn: ISO 9001:2015, ISO 45001:2018, ISO 14001:2015 Việt Nam 1,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second