Purchasing assets to serve teaching and learning

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets to serve teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
200.000.000 VND
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Publication date
18:45 01/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 06/QĐ-THKD
Approval Entity
Kim Dong Primary School
Approval date
05/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn4401112734 4401112734 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM TIÊN 200.000.000 200.000.000 6 See details
Total: 1 contractors 200.000.000 200.000.000 6
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hội trường
.
10 cái * Bàn hội trường - Loại gỗ: Gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 3 (Sao Cát hoặc tương đương) - Bàn: Cao 75cm, dài 200 cm, rộng 50cm + Mặt bàn khung dày 3cm, ván dày 1,8cm; . 7,000,000
2 Ghế hội trường
.
44 Cái Ghế hội trường + Kích thước: Rộng 40 x Cao 105 x Sâu 42 (cm); + Chiều cao mặt ngồi 45cm, ván dày 1,8cm . 1,500,000
3 Bàn chủ trì
.
1 Cái * Bàn chủ trì - Loại gỗ: Gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 3 (Sao Cát hoặc tương đương) - Bàn: Cao 75cm, dài 200 cm, rộng 50cm + Mặt bàn khung dày 3cm, ván dày 1,8cm; + Chân bàn khung pano dày 2,5cm, ván dày 1,8cm. . 7,000,000
4 Bàn ghế học sinh
.
18 Bộ Bàn ghế học sinh + Bàn: Cao 70 cm; chiều rộng 45 cm; chiều dài 120 cm - Mặt bàn dày 0.18cm. Chân có KT: (4,5 x 4,5) cm + Ghế: Cao 37 cm; chiều dài 38 cm, chiều rộng 36 cm. KT chân ghế (3,6 x 3,4) cm, mặt ghế dày 0,18 cm - Tất cả bàn và ghế đều sử dụng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4 - Một bàn, 02 ghế. . 2,500,000
5 Bộ bàn ghế ngồi làm việc
.
1 Bộ + Kích thước: Dài 160 x Rộng 50 x Cao 75 (cm); + Mặt bàn khung dày 3cm, ván dày 1,8cm; + Chân bàn khung pano dày 2,5cm, ván dày 1,5cm . 7,000,000
6 Bục để tượng Bác
.
1 Bộ Bục để tượng Bác - KT: Cao 130, dài 60 cm, rộng 50cm . 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second