Purchasing assets to serve teaching and learning

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets to serve teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
149.700.000 VND
Tender value
149.700.000 VND
Publication date
15:05 05/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 05/QĐ - MNHTĐ
Approval Entity
Hoa Tan Dong Kindergarten
Approval date
03/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401112734 4401112734

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM TIÊN

149.700.000 149.700.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn vi tính
..
3 Cái " + Bàn: Cao 75 cm; chiều rộng 60 cm; chiều dài 120 cm + Mặt bàn bằng chất liệu gỗ ghép công nghiệp có chiều dày 1,8 mm. Chân có kích thước (45 x 45) mm." . 4,500,000
2 Tủ đựng hồ sơ
.
1 Cái + Kích thước: Rộng 46 x Cao 180 x dài 100 (cm); + Sử dụng bằng chất liệu gỗ ghép công nghiệp, gồm 2 cánh gương và 2 cánh gỗ ghép. . 7,000,000
3 Kệ để tài liệu cho học sinh
.
24 Cái Kích thước: Rộng 30 x Cao 118 x dài 120 (cm) Sử dụng bằng chất liệu gôc ghép công nghiệp . 2,800,000
4 Bàn học sinh
.
45 Cái Bàn: Cao 50 cm; chiều rộng 50 cm; chiều dài 90 cm . - Mặt bàn bằng chất liệu gỗ ghép công nghiệp có chiều dày 0.18cm Chân có kích thước : (4,5 x 4,5) cm . 800,000
5 Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân
.
2 Cái + Kích thước: Rộng 35 x Cao 135 x dài 105 (cm); + Sử dụng bằng chất liệu gỗ ghép công nghiệp, chia làm 12 ô có hậu và có cánh tay nắm . 6,000,000
6 Tủ để màn gối học sinh
.
2 Cái " + Kích thước: Rộng 42 x Cao 160 x dài 120 (cm); + Sử dụng bằng chất liệu gỗ ghép công nghiệp, chia làm 12 ô có hậu và gồm có 4 cánh " . 7,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second