Purchasing collective welfare goods

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing collective welfare goods
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Publication date
18:41 22/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
17/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Brigade 957
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200162848 4200162848

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ MINH HIẾU

175.250.000 VND 175.250.000 VND 7 day 23/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4500651303 4500651303 CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV VTC Higher price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ bàn là hơi nước Parasonic
10 Cái Nhật bản, Panasonic NI-S530ARA 2300W 800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Ấm đun siêu tốc Bluestone
10 Cái Sigapore, BlueStone 1.7 lít KTB-3417 475,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Giá ủi đồ Pearl Metal
10 Cái Nhật Bản, Pearl Metal 300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Máy lọc nước Ro nóng lạnh Karofi
10 Cây Việt Nam, Karofi KAD-X56 11 lõi 7,490,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Bình thủy điện Tiger
10 Bình Nhật bản, Tiger PDR-S40W 3,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Bộ ly pha lê Nachtmann Bossa Nova
10 Bộ Việt Nam, Nachtmann Bossa Nova 2,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Bộ ấm trà Tử Sa Thạch Biểu
10 Bộ Việt Nam, ấm tử sa 2,250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Đĩa sứ tròn
8 Cái Việt Nam, Đĩa sứ 75,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Bình hoa pha lê tiệp
5 Lọ Việt Nam, Pha lê 300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second