Purchasing components to repair computers and printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing components to repair computers and printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.980.000 VND
Publication date
15:19 11/06/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
300/QĐ-BVĐKĐG
Approval Entity
Duc Giang General Hospital
Approval date
03/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8045751970 8045751970

Trung Tâm 2T Computer

98.980.000 VND 30 day 30
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Adapter màn hình LCD
Adapter màn hình LCD
1 cái Adapter màn hình LCD Trung Quốc 310,000
2 Bàn phím máy tính
Bàn phím máy tính
9 cái Bàn phím máy tính Trung Quốc 210,000
3 Cao áp màn hình
Cao áp màn hình
1 cái Cao áp màn hình Trung Quốc 250,000
4 Caddy bay
Caddy bay
1 cái Caddy bay Trung Quốc 190,000
5 Chuột máy tính
Chuột máy tính
32 cái Chuột máy tính Trung Quốc 190,000
6 Dây cáp kết nối máy in
Dây cáp kết nối máy in
2 cái Dây cáp kết nối máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
7 Dây kết nối VGA 1m
Dây kết nối VGA 1m
1 cái Dây kết nối VGA 1m Trung Quốc 150,000
8 Dịch vụ sửa main máy xách tay acer
Dịch vụ sửa main máy xách tay acer
1 lần Dịch vụ sửa main máy xách tay acer VN 900,000
9 Dịch vụ sửa main máy tính HP
Dịch vụ sửa main máy tính HP
2 lần Dịch vụ sửa main máy tính HP VN 900,000
10 Main máy tính Acer (intel H110/PC4/DDR4)
Main máy tính Acer (intel H110/PC4/DDR4)
3 cái Main máy tính Acer (intel H110/PC4/DDR4) Trung Quốc 1,550,000
11 Main máy tính Lenovo
Main máy tính Lenovo
1 cái Main máy tính Lenovo Trung Quốc 1,100,000
12 Main máy tính H61 (PC3/DDR3)
Main máy tính H61 (PC3/DDR3)
1 cái Main máy tính H61 (PC3/DDR3) Trung Quốc 1,150,000
13 Main máy tính Dell (intel/PC4/DDR4/)
Main máy tính Dell (intel/PC4/DDR4/)
1 cái Main máy tính Dell (intel/PC4/DDR4/) Trung Quốc 1,550,000
14 Nguồn máy tính (350W/SATA)
Nguồn máy tính (350W/SATA)
1 cái Nguồn máy tính (350W/SATA) Trung Quốc 390,000
15 Nguồn máy tính Acer (180W/12pin)
Nguồn máy tính Acer (180W/12pin)
2 cái Nguồn máy tính Acer (180W/12pin) Trung Quốc 800,000
16 Nguồn máy tính HP (180W+4pin+4pin)
Nguồn máy tính HP (180W+4pin+4pin)
1 cái Nguồn máy tính HP (180W+4pin+4pin) Trung Quốc 800,000
17 Ổ cứng máy tính SSD 240 GB
Ổ cứng máy tính SSD 240 GB
8 cái Ổ cứng máy tính SSD 240 GB Trung Quốc 1,150,000
18 Ram máy tính
Ram máy tính
1 cái Ram máy tính Trung Quốc 200,000
19 Phim màn hình LCD
Phim màn hình LCD
1 cái Phim màn hình LCD Trung Quốc 300,000
20 Panel màn hình
Panel màn hình
1 cái Panel màn hình Trung Quốc 300,000
21 Bạc ép máy in
Bạc ép máy in
21 cái Bạc ép máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
22 Bánh răng khay đảo mặt
Bánh răng khay đảo mặt
1 cái Bánh răng khay đảo mặt Trung Quốc 200,000
23 Bánh răng máy in
Bánh răng máy in
6 cái Bánh răng máy in Trung Quốc 300,000
24 Bộ bánh răng máy in
Bộ bánh răng máy in
1 cái Bộ bánh răng máy in Trung Quốc 400,000
25 Bộ cơ máy in brother
Bộ cơ máy in brother
1 cái Bộ cơ máy in brother Trung Quốc 300,000
26 Cảm biến mực máy in
Cảm biến mực máy in
1 cái Cảm biến mực máy in Trung Quốc 100,000
27 Cảm biến nhiệt máy in
Cảm biến nhiệt máy in
1 cái Cảm biến nhiệt máy in Trung Quốc 200,000
28 Cao su kéo giấy máy in
Cao su kéo giấy máy in
2 cái Cao su kéo giấy máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
29 Card formatter máy in LBP 2900
Card formatter máy in LBP 2900
4 cái Card formatter máy in LBP 2900 Trung Quốc 1,100,000
30 Cụm bánh răng máy in
Cụm bánh răng máy in
1 cái Cụm bánh răng máy in Trung Quốc 200,000
31 Cụm sấy máy in Fuji xerox
Cụm sấy máy in Fuji xerox
1 cái Cụm sấy máy in Fuji xerox Trung Quốc 750,000
32 Cụm sấy máy in HP 400
Cụm sấy máy in HP 400
1 cái Cụm sấy máy in HP 400 Trung Quốc 1,420,000
33 Cụm trống máy in brother
Cụm trống máy in brother
1 cái Cụm trống máy in brother Trung Quốc 300,000
34 Hộp quang máy in canon 2900
Hộp quang máy in canon 2900
4 cái Hộp quang máy in canon 2900 Trung Quốc 450,000
35 Hộp quang máy in HP 400
Hộp quang máy in HP 400
1 cái Hộp quang máy in HP 400 Trung Quốc 550,000
36 Lô cuốn giấy máy in
Lô cuốn giấy máy in
7 cái Lô cuốn giấy máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
37 Lô ép máy in
Lô ép máy in
61 cái Lô ép máy in Trung Quốc 300,000
38 Lô kéo giấy
Lô kéo giấy
2 cái Lô kéo giấy Trung Quốc 150,000
39 Lô sấy máy in
Lô sấy máy in
80 cái Lô sấy máy in Trung Quốc 250,000
40 Main máy in canon 2900
Main máy in canon 2900
1 cái Main máy in canon 2900 Trung Quốc 680,000
41 Motor quang máy in HP laserjet 400
Motor quang máy in HP laserjet 400
1 cái Motor quang máy in HP laserjet 400 Trung Quốc 250,000
42 Motor quang máy in canon 2900
Motor quang máy in canon 2900
1 cái Motor quang máy in canon 2900 Trung Quốc 270,000
43 Bo Nguồn máy in canon 2900
Bo Nguồn máy in canon 2900
1 cái Bo Nguồn máy in canon 2900 Trung Quốc 550,000
44 Bo Nguồn máy in HP laserjet 400
Bo Nguồn máy in HP laserjet 400
1 cái Bo Nguồn máy in HP laserjet 400 Trung Quốc 950,000
45 Quả đào máy in
Quả đào máy in
3 cái Quả đào máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
46 Rơ le máy in
Rơ le máy in
11 cái Rơ le máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
47 Thanh nhiệt máy in
Thanh nhiệt máy in
1 cái Thanh nhiệt máy in Trung Quốc 300,000
48 Trống máy in
Trống máy in
16 cái Trống máy in Trung Quốc 300,000
49 Trục dẫn giấy máy in
Trục dẫn giấy máy in
1 cái Trục dẫn giấy máy in Trung Quốc 150,000
50 Trục từ máy in
Trục từ máy in
1 cái Trục từ máy in Trung Quốc 300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second