Purchasing computer equipment and network devices for Bau Sen Primary School.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing computer equipment and network devices for Bau Sen Primary School.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
449.874.000 VND
Publication date
16:38 14/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
72/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Bau Sen Primary School
Approval date
11/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3600876179 3600876179

Thinh Khang Danh Co.,ltd

449.874.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính phòng tin học
VNLR
30 Cái Máy tính lắp ráp - Mainboard ASUS PRIME H510M - K (HDMI, VGA) - BOX - Core i3 - 10105 - Tray + Fan - Ram PC 8GB/3200 DDR4 - Ổ cứng SSD 256GB SATA - Case - Nguồn Coolerplus CPL-RX350 (350W) - Bàn Phím Coolerplus CPK-FC112 - Chuột Quang Coolerplus - Màn hình LCD của máy vi tính hiệu EWIN 22" Wide , Led - Mouse Pad - HĐH : No OS (HĐH và phần mềm bản quyền khách hàng tự trang bị , miễn phí nhân công cài đặt , cấu hình) ASIA 13,965,000
2 Máy tính Giáo viên
VNLR
1 Cái Máy tính lắp ráp - Mainboard Gigabyte H610M - H - V3 DDR4 (HDMI, VGA) - CPU Core I3 -14100 Tray + Fan - Ram PC 8GB/3200 DDR4 - Ổ cứng SSD 512GB PCIe - Case - Nguồn Coolerplus CPL-RX350 (350W) - Bàn Phím Coolerplus CPK-FC112 - Chuột Quang Coolerplus - Màn hình LCD của máy vi tính hiệu EWIN 22" Wide , Led - Mouse Pad - HĐH : No OS (HĐH và phần mềm bản quyền khách hàng tự trang bị , miễn phí nhân công cài đặt , cấu hình) ASIA 17,220,000
3 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Switch 24 port
TL-SG1024D
1 Cái Switch 24 port tốc độ 1GHz Tính năng : 24-Port 1G, Vỏ thép, gắn tủ 13-inch 1U Trung Quốc 2,250,000
4 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Cáp mạng 5E
5E
1 Thùng Cáp mạng 5E Đồng nguyên chất 99% , Thùng 305m (Tận dụng 1 số Nẹp và dây mạng , ổ điện đã có sẵn) Trung Quốc 2,970,000
5 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh : Đầu bấm RJ45
RF45
80 Cái Đầu bấm RJ45 - Đồng nguyên chất, nhựa chất lượng cao chống gãy Trung Quốc 3,300
6 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Nẹp nhựa
NP50
10 Cây Nẹp nhựa loại 5cm (cây 2,9m) Việt Nam 64,000
7 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Nẹp bán nguyệt
D60
5 Cây Nẹp bán nguyệt chống dẫm đạp D60 (cây 1m2) Việt Nam 130,000
8 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Ổ điện
HQ
10 Cái Ổ điện 3 phích cắm Việt Nam 33,000
9 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Dây cáp điện đơn
CV 4,0
30 Mét - Dây cáp điện đơn 1x 4.0 mm Việt Nam 29,000
10 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Dây cáp điện đôi
VCmd 2x2.0
30 Mét - Dây cáp điện đôi 2 x 2.0 mm Việt Nam 29,000
11 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Vật tư phụ
VTP
1 Bao gồm: Phụ kiện băng keo, đinh vít, silicon … Việt Nam 540,000
12 Hệ thống nối mạng cho máy chủ và 30 máy học sinh: Nhân công
NC
1 Phòng - Nhân công vận chuyển, lắp đặt mạng, cài đặt phần mềm của khách hàng cung cấp… (Tận dụng 1 số Nẹp và dây mạng , ổ điện đã có sẵn) Việt Nam 4,320,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second