Purchasing computers for students in 2022

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing computers for students in 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
94.400.000 VND
Publication date
12:22 30/12/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
262/QĐ-THCSVVK
Approval Entity
Vo Van Kiet Secondary School
Approval date
22/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200585728 1200585728

SAO NAM TG CO., LTD

94.400.000 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính dùng cho học sinh
FPT Elead
1 Gói thầu Máy tính đồng bộ thương hiệu Việt Nam FPT Elead - Sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp (ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001 : 2015; ISO 17025 : 2017; QCVN 118:2018) FPT Elead T7400i - CPU: Intel® Pentium® Gold G7400 Processor (3.70Ghz /6MB Intel® SmartCache/2C/4T). - Mainboard: Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3,6 x DIMM DDR4 3200/3000/2933/2800/2666MHz support Intel(R) XMP, VGA & Sound 08 Channel & Intel® LANGUARD Gigabit onboard, 3 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot, 1 x PCI slot, 1 x Parallel connector, 1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1 xHDMI port, 1 x Display port, 2 x COM (1 x COM port at back panel, 1 x COM connector ), 12 USB (4 x USB 3.1 port(s) (2 at back panel (included 1 Type C), 8 x USB 2.0 (6 at midboard, 2 x USB 2.0 port at rear panel), 1 x M.2 2280, 2260, 2242 (both SATA & x2 PCIE mode); 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports, 1 x SPDIF out connector, 1 x Chassis intrusion header, 1 x TPM header. integrated CSM_Coporate Stable Modelsoftware. - Ram: DDR4 4GB bus 2666 - SSD: 512Gb Sata - Monitor: Màn hình 21.5" LED (Kích thước: 21.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Thời gian đáp ứng: 2ms, Tỷ lệ tương phản động (DCR): 180.000.000 :1, Tỉ lệ khung hình: 16:9 Wide, Cổng kết nối HDMI & VGA) - Case: FPT mATX front USB With PSU 550W - Keyboard: FPT Standard - Mouse: FPT Optical Việt Nam 94,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second