Purchasing computers, printers, and network infrastructure for executive offices.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing computers, printers, and network infrastructure for executive offices.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
110.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:44 23/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 25/QĐ-TYT
Approval Entity
Tiên Phước Village Health Center
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001233519 4001233519

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ANH QUẢNG NAM

110.000.000 VND 5 day 05
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
Intel
2 bộ Cpu Intel Core i5 - 12400+ fan,Mainboard H610M H V3 DDR4,Ram DDR4 8gb,Ổ cứng SSD 512gb 2.5" SATA3 LEXAR Việt Nam 17,547,000
2 Máy in
Canon
1 Cái Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi-Bộ nhớ: 1GB-Cổng kết nối với máy tính: USB 2.0, mạng LAN (J45), WiFi-thước (W x D x H): 399 x 373 x 249 mm Việt Nam 7,600,000
3 Hệ thống mạng LAN
mạng LAN
1 Đường thu phát vô tuyến Ruijie RG-RAP2200€-Switch POE RUIJIE REYEE RG-ES209GC-P-chuyển mạch TP Link TL -SG1024D 24 cổng-truyền mạng FiberXtra3 600Mpbs-wiffi 4g5g Việt Nam 67,306,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second