Purchasing computers, scanners, and surveillance systems.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing computers, scanners, and surveillance systems.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
66.520.000 VND
Publication date
17:12 11/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
41/QĐ-VTS
Approval Entity
Vo Thi Sau Primary School
Approval date
10/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000048177 049086002134

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ TIN HỌC PHÚC AN

66.520.000 VND 7 day 7 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính lắp ráp
MVT
5 Bộ Vi xử lý Intel Pentium Gold G6400 (Tray - For H410/H510) Tản nhiệt khí CPU Intel 775/1150/1155 Box [Loại dày 52 cánh] Ram 4 HIKSEMI Armor 8G/3200 (HSC408U32D2 - Tản nhiệt) SSD 2.5Sata III SSTC M110 Megamouth 256GB (MS-M110-256Q) Màn hình LCD 22"" D5022F2-1V2 (100Hz - VGA + HDMI - Viền siêu mỏng) Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-Power III X350 (250W) Vỏ case Xigmatek XA-22 (ATX - Khe lắp DVD) Phím chuột Dareu Trung Quốc 9,000,000
2 Máy scan
SCAN
1 Cái Máy scan HP ScanJet Pro 2000 s2 (6FW06A) (A4/A5 ADF, Đảo mặt, ADF, USB) Loại máy: Scan Dạng nạp giấy can hai mặt: có Cổng giao tiếp: USB 3.0 Tốc độ: Tối đa 35 trang/phút hoặc 70 ảnh/phút Trung Quốc 8,500,000
3 Hệ Thống Camera
CMR
1 Bộ Đầu ghi hình 8 kênh 5in1 DAHUA DH-XVR1B08-I/T Camera HDCVI 2MP DAHUA DH-HAC-B1A21P-U-IL-Ax4 chiếc. Phụ kiện camera Balun Video: Balun video 05A 8mp, KT:(1.5*1.5*15)cm, dùng để truyền tải tín hiệu camera giám sát trên cáp mạng. Hộp kĩ thuật 11 x 11 Ổ cứng GT Toshiba 3,5'' S300 2TB 5400rmp 128MB, Model: HDWT720UZSVA Nguồn Tổng điện 12V10A Trung Quốc 13,020,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second