Purchasing costumes for performing arts.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing costumes for performing arts.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.620.000 VND
Publication date
21:13 15/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-CT
Approval Entity
Political Department, Corps 12
Approval date
14/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000008847 0600366648

Ngô Tiến Quân

90.620.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giầy múa
DT34White
26 Đôi Màu trắng Việt Nam 55,000
2 Hoa múa (hoa sen)
DC_Hoamua
30 Bông 40cm- 10 cánh Việt Nam 80,000
3 Hoa cổ vũ
CV_Hoacovu
67 Bông Nhiều màu lấp lánh Việt Nam 20,000
4 Cánh sen
H34
30 Cái Bền dẹp màu dịu Việt Nam 95,000
5 Váy múa
VM73
20 Cái Chát vải lụa mềm mại Việt Nam 950,000
6 Váy dân tộc
DT56
20 Bộ Chát vải lụa mềm mại đẹt thủ công Việt Nam 950,000
7 Quần áo dân tộc
DT57
20 Bộ Chát vải lụa mềm mại đẹt thủ công Việt Nam 850,000
8 Quần áo bộ đội nam
Gia công
21 Bộ Chát vải lụa mềm mại Việt Nam 850,000
9 Khăn rằn nam bộ
KH
30 Chiếc Chát vải lụa mềm mại Việt Nam 85,000
10 Mũ Tai mèo
MTM
30 Chiếc Chát vải lụa mềm mại Việt Nam 60,000
11 Quạt múa
Q12
60 Chiếc nan bền đẹp xung quanh may vải nhiều màu Việt Nam 90,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second