Purchasing desktop computers for teaching purposes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing desktop computers for teaching purposes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
103.300.000 VND
Publication date
14:44 17/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1407/QĐ-THĐM
Approval Entity
Dong Minh Primary School
Approval date
14/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000047062 034090017480

Đặng Văn Hai

103.300.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
0
10 Bộ Máy tính đồng bộ HAIANHPC BASIC 3000A520042400T Tiêu chuẩn: ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO/IEC 27001:2013 Bộ vi xử lý: Athlon 3000G (3.5GHz/2 nhân 4 luồng/5MB) Bảng mạch chủ: GIGABYTE GA-A520M-K V2 Bộ nhớ trong (Ram): DDR4 DIMM: 4GB Ổ cứng: SSD 2.5” 240GB SATA Kết nối mạng: Realtek® GbE LAN chip (1 Gbps/100 Mbps) Card đồ họa: Radeon™ Vega Card âm thanh (Onboard) Nguồn: 300W CST Hệ điều hành: Free Dos - Hỗ trợ tương thích với Windows 10/11 64bit Màn hình DAHUA DHI-LM22-A210Y Bảo hành 24 tháng Máy tính: Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam/Màn hình: Trung Quốc 10,330,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second