Purchasing educational equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
253
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
236.590.000 VND
Publication date
13:39 25/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
112/QĐ-TMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kindergarten inaugurated
Approval date
25/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700947255 2700947255

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ ANH MINH MBH

108.160.000 VND 108.160.000 VND 20 day 29/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH Unconscious
2 vn0110217319 0110217319 BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY Unconscious
3 vn0110041520 0110041520 SOLUTINONS & SERVICES NEWAY COMMANY LIMITTED Unconscious
4 vn2400822865 2400822865 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG Unconscious
5 vn0106077203 0106077203 HEMERA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
6 vn2700894204 2700894204 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA Unconscious
7 vn0105802032 0105802032 ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
8 vn0105987922 0105987922 THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
9 vn0101186696 0101186696 TRANG AN EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT & TOYS COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn hình tròn loại 2
10 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ đựng chăn màn chiếu sắt
1 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 2,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 15
10 Bộ HEMERA - Việt Nam 3,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Giá vẽ 2 mặt
10 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ xây dựng Lăng Bác
11 Bộ HEMERA - Việt Nam 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đồng hồ học đếm 2 mặt
6 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cân thăng bằng
10 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 125,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ bàn ghế giường tủ
10 Bộ HEMERA - Việt Nam 310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ đèn tín hiệu giao thông số 1
1 Bộ HEMERA - Việt Nam 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tủ đựng thuốc
1 Cái Hòa Phát - Việt Nam 3,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ sấy khăn inox 1 cánh kính
2 Cái TACO - Việt Nam 14,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ phòng âm nhạc
1 Cái HEMERA - Việt Nam 4,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second