Purchasing educational equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
69
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
192.920.000 VND
Publication date
16:15 31/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
21/QĐ-MNKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Kindergarten
Approval date
31/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101925890 0101925890

LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

179.160.000 VND 179.160.000 VND 10 day 05/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0110217319 0110217319 BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY The contractor's E-Bidding does not pass the assessment of capacity and experience (Bidder does not meet the Financial Capacity criteria)
2 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH The bidder's E-bid does not pass the technical evaluation step.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá phơi khăn mặt
3 Cái LH802A/Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ (giá) ca, cốc
1 Cái LH803/Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn cho trẻ cao 45 cm
7 Cái LH1009/Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế cho trẻ cao 25 cm
24 Cái LH1010/Việt Nam 145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 1
6 Cái LH906A/Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 2
4 Cái LH906B/Việt Nam 3,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bảng quay 2 mặt
5 Cái LH810A/Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Xích đu sàn lắc - Xích đu rồng vàng
1 Cái LH405C/Việt Nam 22,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đu quay mâm không ray - Mâm quay 9 con giống có mái che và tay lái
1 Cái LH311C/Việt Nam 29,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Thảm cỏ nhân tạo
150 m2 LH1507/Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ đèn tín hiệu giao thông số 1
1 Bộ LH1420/Việt Nam 49,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Gậy Thể dục trẻ
10 Chiếc LH1520/Việt Nam 13,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second