Purchasing educational equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
57
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
236.590.000 VND
Publication date
16:48 21/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
107/QĐ-THCS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Thuy Secondary School
Approval date
14/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110217319 0110217319

BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

208.380.000 VND 208.380.000 VND 30 day 15/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2500304909 2500304909 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP - THƯƠNG MẠI VĨNH PHÚC The contractor ranked 2, did not evaluate

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thảm sân cầu lông
2 Bộ Việt Nam 29,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ thay đồ
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Trụ cầu lông Vifa 501522
3 Bộ Việt Nam 2,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Trụ bóng chuyền di động
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Quạt công nghiệp
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn ghế Học sinh hai chố ngồi ghế rời
35 Bộ Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bục tượng Bác
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ghế phòng Mỹ Thuật
45 Cái Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn ghế phòng họp
1 Bộ Việt Nam 85,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second