Purchasing equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.650.000 VND
Publication date
09:05 31/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
50/QD-THCS
Approval Entity
My Luong Middle School
Approval date
30/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0900595254 0900595254

AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

91.650.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng trượt ngang 2 lớp 3.6m
BTN - 3.6
13 chiếc Hệ thống trượt gồm 2 thanh ray: 1 ray trên và 1 ray dưới được làm bằng hợp kim nhôm đúc nguyên khối với thiết kế đặc biệt thanh gọn, chắc chắn, tích hợp giữa hệ trượt và khung bảng tạo thành một kết cấu hoàn chỉnh. Hệ khung trượt và khung nhôm bao quanh bảng được sơn tĩnh điện chống xước màu ghi xám dài 3.6m lắp đua ra bên ngoài màn hình tương tác thông minh (hoặc tivi) - Khung nhôm chuyên dụng bằng nhôm dày 1,1mm được sơn tĩnh điện sần màu ghi xám vững trãi, chống xước, chống oxy hóa, siêu bền, kiểu dáng hiện đại. Kích thước ray trượt: 40 x 26 x 1,1mm - Hậu bảng dày 20 mm mặt sau được gia cường bởi 1 lớp thép có tạo sóng giúp cho bảng được tăng thêm độ chịu lực, chắc chắn và chống rung tuyệt đối Bảng gồm 2 lớp: + Lớp 1 gồm: 2 bảng từ xanh có dòng kẻ mờ 5x5 cm cho cấp 2,3. kích thước 1220 x 1500 mm gắn cố định 2 đầu ray trượt + Lớp 2 gồm: 1 bảng từ xanh có dòng kẻ mờ 5x5 cm cho cấp 2,3. kích thước 1220 x 1750 mm khung nhôm đồng màu ray, trượt trên ray. - Con sơn lắp bảng cách tường bằng thép không gỉ, tăng chỉnh được độ dài phù hợp với độ dày của màn hình bên trong, chịu lực tốt - Phần trống để lắp bảng tương tác hoặc tivi là 1.16 x 1,75m có thể lắp tivi hoặc bảng tương tác 75inch trỏ xuống. - Sản phẩm có đăng ký nhãn hiệu hàng hoá và được sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn về quản lý chất lượng ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO 45001:2018 - Mặt bảng bằng thép chống lóa nhập khẩu Hàn Quốc Việt Nam 7,050,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second