Purchasing equipment for administrative operations

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for administrative operations
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
480.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:03 24/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
19/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT OF TAN PHU DONG COMMUNE
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201689663 1201689663

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TG

480.000.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính đồng bộ
V10 MQ12400
10 bộ Intel® H610 Chipset CPU INtel Corei 5 12400 1x 8GB DDR4 1x SSD 512GB + Bàn phím cổng USB: Tích hợp 3 cổng USB + Chuột cổng USB (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với Case máy tính) - Nguồn 550W + Kích cỡ màn hình: 23.8". Loại màn: IPS Việt Nam 20,000,000
2 Bản quyền Window
11 Pro 64-bit
10 cái Thời hạn bản quyền: Vĩnh viễn Số máy cài đặt: Dùng cho 1 Máy tính Hình thức cấp phép: Được phép cài đặt trên cả máy tính mới hoặc máy tính đã qua sử dụng Có thể cài đặt lại và kích hoạt nhiều lần, được phép chuyển đổi giữa máy tính. Hoa Kỳ 5,700,000
3 Phần mềm Office
Pro Plus 2021
10 cái Kích hoạt: Theo tài khoản cá nhân Thời hạn: Trọn đời – 1 tài khoản / 1 thiết bị Nền tảng hỗ trợ: Windows 10, Windows 11 Hoa Kỳ 3,500,000
4 Máy Scan
Fi-8150U
5 cái Công nghệ cảm biến: CIS X 2. Nguồn ánh sáng: RGB LED x 2. Tự động đặt tên file, tự tách bộ bằng barcode, patch code. Một mặt: 50 trang/ phút. Hai mặt: 100 trang/ phút. Độ phân giải: 600 dpi (up to 1200 (driver)). Định dạng đầu ra: Màu: 24-bit, Trắng đen: 8-bit, Đơn sắc: 1-bit. Indonesia 22,000,000
5 Máy in 2 mặt
HL-L5210DN
6 cái Khổ giấy: A4, B5, A5, A6, letter. Tốc độ in: 48ppm (A4). Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi, CPU: Cortex-A53 1.2GHz Dual Core. In 2 mặt tự động. Việt Nam 13,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second