Purchasing equipment for drone operation (Flycam)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for drone operation (Flycam)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
187.129.000 VND
Publication date
18:41 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
22/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval Entity
Economic, Infrastructure, and Urban Development Office of Khương Đình Ward
Approval date
25/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100109106 0100109106

Công ty Viettel Hà Nội - Chi nhánh Tập đoàn Công nghiệp - Viễn thông Quân đội

187.129.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị bay:Flycam DJI Mini 4 Pro + 3 pin Thuê sử dụng Phần mềm Điều hành bay flycam (01 đơn vị hành chính xã /phường) Xây dựng Cơ Sở dữ liệu ban đầu
Flycam DJI Mini 4 Pro + 3 pin Phần mềm Điều hành bay flycam Xây dựng Cơ Sở dữ liệu ban đầu: Tạo lập kho dữ liệu hình ảnh ban đầu
1 gói Thông số kỹ thuật Flycam DJI Mini 4 Pro: - Trọng lượng: Dưới 249g (kèm pin tiêu chuẩn); - Kích thước: + Gấp gọn (không cánh): 148 × 94 × 64 mm; + Mở rộng (có cánh): 298 × 373 × 101 mm - Cảm biến: CMOS 1/1.3 inch, độ phân giải hiệu dụng 48 MP - Camera: Khẩu độ: f/1.7, tiêu cự tương đương 24 mm - Khả năng quay video: Quay tối đa 4K/60fps HDR và quay chậm (Slow-motion) lên đến 4K/100fps - Thời gian bay: Tối đa khoảng 34 phút với pin tiêu chuẩn - Truyền tín hiệu: Công nghệ DJI O4, tầm xa truyền hình ảnh tối đa lên tới 20 km (trong điều kiện lý tưởng) - Tính năng an toàn: Cảm biến chướng ngại vật đa hướng (Omnidirectional obstacle sensing) kết hợp hệ thống APAS nâng cao. Thuê sử dụng Phần mềm Điều hành bay flycam (01 đơn vị hành chính xã /phường): Dung lượng lưu trữ (200Gb) với các chức năng chính như sau: - Quản lý thiết bị bay Flycam; - Quản lý điểm giám sát; - Quản lý tuyến bay; - Quản lý hành lang bay - Quản lý vùng bay - Quản lý thực hiện nhiệm vụ - Lightstream trực tiếp video, hình ảnh về Trung tâm giám sát - Tự động ghép ảnh panorama - Phân tích hình ảnh bằng AI theo nghiệp vụ - Quản lý kho dữ liệu ảnh, video - Quản lý nghiệp vụ giám sát - Quản lý lớp bản đồ GIS Tạo lập kho dữ liệu hình ảnh ban đầu trên địa bàn phường: (Bay, chụp ảnh dữ liệu hiện trạng ban đầu trên toàn địa bàn phường) - Xác định bản đồ địa giới của phường - Lập tuyến bay, vùng bay khảo sát thu thập dữ liệu - Tiến hành bay khảo sát, thu thập dữ liệu - Phân tích và xử lý hình ảnh thu thập - Khởi tạo lớp dữ liệu ban đầu trên bản đồ số GIS Trung Quốc Việt Nam Việt Nam 187,129,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second