Purchasing equipment for Hoa Lu kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for Hoa Lu kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.980.000 VND
Publication date
09:10 29/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
70/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Hoa Lu Kindergarten
Approval date
28/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001214214 1001214214

HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC

97.980.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi TCL 98inch
98inch
1 Cái Độ phân giải : 4K (Ultra HD) Công nghệ hình ảnh: Dolby Vision, HDR10+, Kiểm soát đèn nền Micro Dimming Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý AiPQ Gen 3 Tần số quét thực: 144 Hz Âm thanh vòm: DTS-HD Decoding, Virtual-X Điều khiển tivi bằng điện thoại: Ứng dụng Google Cast Điều khiển bằng giọng nói: Tìm kiếm giọng nói trên YouTube bằng tiếng Việt, Google Assistant có tiếng Việt Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LAN, Wifi Kết nối không dây Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động), USB : 2 cổng Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh : 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC), 1 cổng Composite Cổng xuất âm thanh : 1 cổng 3.5 mm, 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Việt Nam 51,200,000
2 Giá treo tivi di động
Giá tivi
1 Cái Giá treo tivi di động Việt Nam 5,000,000
3 Thiết bị kết nối JWIPC
JWIPC
3 Bộ 1215U (Intel 12th Gen (Alder Lake P) Core™ processors)/ Ram 8GB - Cổng kết nối: USB Type-C x1, USB3.2 GEN2 (10Gbps) Type-A x2, 3.5mm Combo Audio Jack x1, Power Button x1, Clear CMOS Button x1, DC Jack x1, USB 2.0 Type-A x2, RJ45 x1, HDMI Type-A x2, USB Type-C x1 - Kích thước: 120 x 120 x37mm Trung Quốc 10,600,000
4 Ổ cứng SSD256GB
256G
3 Cái Ổ cứng SSD256GB Trung Quốc 1,500,000
5 Bộ chuột + bàn phím không dây Fuhlen
KHDAY
3 Bộ Bộ chuột + bàn phím không dây Fuhlen Trung Quốc 450,000
6 Tủ lạnh Aqua 90L
Aqua 90L
1 Cái Tủ lạnh Aqua 90L Việt Nam 4,130,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second