Purchasing equipment for Tan Lam Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for Tan Lam Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
130.660.000 VND
Publication date
09:24 07/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
259/QĐ-THTL
Approval Entity
TAN LAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5800407298 5800407298

VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY

130.660.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ đựng đồ dùng học sinh
TDDDHS
16 Cái Kích thước: Dài 620mm x Rộng 450mm x Cao 1.830mm. Chất liệu: Bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện, dày 0.7mm. Tủ bao gồm 12 ngăn, mỗi ngăn tủ có khóa riêng và 1 tai gắn móc khóa. Mặt cửa có lỗ thông hơi. Chân có núm cao su giảm chấn. Việt Nam 5,310,000
2 Bàn ghế giáo viên
BGGV
3 Bộ Hàng hóa mới 100% chưa qua sử dụng, đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO 45001:2018. * Thông số kỹ thuật: ˗ Bàn: 01 cái. + Kích thước bàn: (1.200 x 600 x 750) mm (± 5%). + Vật liệu: Mặt bàn bằng gỗ tự nhiên cao su ghép dày 17mm sơn phủ 3 lớp PU bóng chống ẩm, bàn gồm 1 hộc tủ có khóa, mặt bàn dày 17mm, yếm dày 15mm, khung thép hộp (30 x 30 x 1,2) mm, sơn tĩnh điện, liên kết hàn, bát chắc chắn. ˗ Ghế: 01 cái. + Kích thước ghế: (450 x 450 x 450/ 900) mm (± 5%). + Vật liệu: Bằng gỗ tự nhiên cao su ghép dày 17mm sơn phủ 3 lớp PU bóng chống ẩm. Mặt ghế, tựa ghế gỗ tự nhiên cao su ghép dày 17mm. + Ghế khung thép hộp: (25 x 25 x 1,2) mm, sơn tĩnh điện, liên kết hàn, bát chắc chắn. ˗ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam ˗ Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 3,200,000
3 Tủ để chăn màn chiếu học sinh
TDCMCHS
3 Cái Tủ 2 cánh sắt lùa bên trong có 1 đợt cố định từ đáy lên 400mm . Kích thước cao 1200 rộng 1800 sâu 450mm Việt Nam 8,700,000
4 Bàn làm việc 1.400 * 700 gỗ MDF + 01 ghế gỗ
BLVGG
2 Bộ Kích thước: 1400x700x750mm Bàn thiết kế có hai ngăn kéo, một hộc tủ và có chân để CPU phía dưới Chất liệu: Ván MDF chống ẩm phủ melamine chống trầy xước. Chân bàn có nút nhựa ngăn ván tiếp xúc trực tiếp với nền nhà. Ghế gỗ: Kích thước: 380x380x1050mm Chất liệu: khung chân gỗ tự nhiên sơn PU ba nước màu cánh gián bảo vệ. Mặt ghế gỗ tự nhiên ghép phủ veneer sơn PU màu cánh gián ba nước bảo vệ. Việt Nam 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second