Purchasing equipment for teaching

Tender ID
Views
60
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
242.855.000 VND
Publication date
23:22 19/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
281/QĐ-THCS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Truong Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Approval date
24/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100979930 3100979930

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DV TTC

218.540.000 VND 218.540.000 VND 5 day 24/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3100283290 3100283290 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP PHÚ THỊNH Lowest price is not guaranteed
2 vn3100830419 3100830419 CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC SƠN HÀ Lowest price is not guaranteed
3 vn3101103430 3101103430 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XDTH & TM BÌNH AN Lowest price is not guaranteed
4 vn3100317380 3100317380 ERA BOOK AND CULTURE LIMITED COMPANY Lowest price is not guaranteed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn thực hành học sinh môn Hóa - Sinh
8 Bộ Công ty CP TBGD Hồng Đức-Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn giáo viên thực hành Hoá – Sinh
1 cái Công ty CP TBGD Hồng Đức-Việt Nam 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế đôn The One
41 Cái The One -Việt Nam 290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế gấp The One
40 Cái The One -Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ điện điều khiển trung tâm
1 Cái Công ty CP TBGD Hồng Đức-Việt Nam 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1 Cái Công ty CP TBGD Hồng Đức-Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ hồ sơ The One TU09K3CK
6 Cái The One -Việt Nam 3,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Giá sắt thiết bị The One
6 Cái The One -Việt Nam 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Xe đẩy hoá chất, thiết bị inox XED01 The One
2 Cái The One -Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Hệ bảng trượt ngang SSCT
9 Cái Tân Hà -Việt Nam 7,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second