Purchasing equipment for teaching, learning and school activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching, learning and school activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
105.850.000 VND
Publication date
09:36 02/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
376/QĐ-THPT-PH
Approval Entity
Pham Hung High School
Approval date
01/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1500861898 1500861898

NHAT THIEN LONG COMPANY LIMITED

105.850.000 VND 3 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều Hòa Nagakawa NIS-C12R2T28
NIS-C12R2T28
5 Cái Điều Hòa Nagakawa NIS-C12R2T28 - Model: NIS-C12R2T28 - Loại máy: Máy lạnh 1 chiều (chỉ làm lạnh) - Máy lạnh Inverter - Công suất làm lạnh: 1.5 HP – 12.000 BTU - Phạm vi làm lạnh hiệu quả: Từ 15 – 20m² (từ 40 đến 60 m³) - Độ ồn trung bình: 34/29/26 – 50 dB - Chất liệu dàn tản nhiệt: Ống dẫn gas bằng Đồng – Lá tản nhiệt bằng Nhôm được phủ lớp Golden Fin - Loại Gas: R-32 - Tiêu thụ điện: 1.25 kW/h - Nhãn năng lượng: 5 sao (Hiệu suất năng lượng 4.57) - Công nghệ tiết kiệm điện: Inverter Economy - Lọc bụi, kháng khuẩn, khử mùi: Màng lọc 6 trong 1 - Chế độ gió: Điều khiển lên xuống tự động, trái phải tùy chỉnh tay - Công nghệ làm lạnh nhanh: Turbo - Tiện ích + Tự khởi động lại khi có điện, + Cảm biến nhiệt độ I Feel, + Chế độ cài đặt yêu thích I-set, + Màn hình hiển thị nhiệt độ trên dàn lạnh, + Chức năng hút ẩm, + Hẹn giờ bật tắt máy, + Chế độ vận hành khi ngủ - Kích thước – Khối lượng dàn lạnh: Dài 79 cm – Cao 27.5 cm – Dày 19.2 cm – Nặng 8.5 kg - Kích thước – Khối lượng dàn nóng: Dài 74 cm – Cao 45.9 cm – Dày 27.6 cm – Nặng 19 kg - Dòng điện vào: Dàn lạnh - Dòng điện hoạt động: 1 pha - Số lượng kết nối dàn lạnh tối đa: 1 - Hãng sản xuất: Nagakawa. - Xuất xứ: Thương hiệu Việt Nam - Bảo hành 12 tháng - Năm sản xuất: 2025 Thương hiệu Việt Nam 10,150,000
2 Máy tính xách tay Asus P1403CVA-S60618W
Asus P1403CVA-S60618W
4 Cái Máy tính xách tay Asus P1403CVA-S60618W - Màn hình: 14.0IN FHD IPS - CPU Intel I3-1315U - Ram: DDR5 8GB - Ổ cứng SSD 256GB - Bảo mật: FINGERPRINT/ - Giao tiếp mạng: WI-FI 6 2*2 + BLUETOOTH 5.3/ - Pin: 42WHRS - Hệ điều hành: WIN11 HOME - Hãng sản xuất: ASUS - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Bảo hành 12 tháng - Năm sản xuất: 2025 Bao gồm túi đựng laptop, túi chống sốc, chuột không dây, lót chuột Trung Quốc 12,950,000
3 Màn hình máy tính 21.5 inch Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2V2
Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2V1
1 Cái Màn hình máy tính 21.5 inch Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2V1 - Kích thước: 21.5 inch - Tấm nền : IPS - Độ phân giải: FHD (1920x1080) - Tốc độ làm mới: 100Hz - Thời gian đáp ứng: 6.5ms (GtG) - Cổng kết nối: VGA, HDMI 1.4 - Phụ kiện: Cáp nguồn, cáp HDMI - Hãng sản xuất: Hikvision - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Bảo hành 12 tháng - Năm sản xuất: 2024 Trung Quốc 3,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second