Purchasing equipment for teaching work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.160.000 VND
Publication date
10:07 24/10/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Chuong Duong Primary School
Approval date
22/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000451766 1000451766

SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

98.160.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi Asanzo Smart ISLIM Pro 4K 55inch + Nhân công vận chuyển và bảo hành tận nơi + chi phí cho mượn thiết bị khi có sự cố (nếu cần)
Islim Pro 4K
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Kích cỡ màn hình: 55″ Độ phân giải: UHD 3840*2160p Góc nhìn: 178° Khả năng hiển thị màu sắc: 1,07 tỉ màu Bluetooth Có Vioce Search Có Tích hợp sẵn bộ thu truyền hình số mặt đất: Có Hệ điều hành: Android 10 Tiêu chuẩn Wifi IEEE 802,11n : IEEE 802,11g, EEE 802,11b Việt Nam 12,070,000
2 Giá treo tivi cố định
42-50
3 Bộ Chất liệu: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện Dùng cho tivi từ 43inch đến 55inch Việt Nam 300,000
3 Thiết bị kết nối JWIPC
N104
3 Cái 1215U (Intel 12th Gen (Alder Lake P) Core™ processors)/ Ram 8GB - Cổng kết nối: USB Type-C x1, USB3.2 GEN2 (10Gbps) Type-A x2, 3.5mm Combo Audio Jack x1, Power Button x1, Clear CMOS Button x1, DC Jack x1, USB 2.0 Type-A x2, RJ45 x1, HDMI Type-A x2, USB Type-C x1 - Kích thước: 120 x 120 x37mm Trung Quốc 10,600,000
4 Ổ cứng SSD256GB
SSD
3 Cái 256GB Trung Quốc 1,500,000
5 Bộ chuột + bàn phím không dây
A120
3 Bộ Kích thước bàn phím: 451*123*19mm Kích thước chuột: 110*63*34.4mm Độ phân giải 1000DPI Trung Quốc 600,000
6 Vật tư phụ kết nối tivi và thiết bị kết nối
DR
3 Bộ dây điện 2x1,5, phích cắm, ổ đôi nổi, hạt ổ cắm, dây HDMI 5m Việt Nam 700,000
7 Bảng trượt ngang, KT 1,2 x 4,0m + nhân công lắp bảng mới
SS03TV1240
3 Cái - Phần mặt bảng: Bề mặt bảng được làm bằng thép phủ sơn chống lóa nhập khẩu Hàn Quốc, có dòng kẻ ô mờ 5x5cm, dễ viết, dễ xóa, hít nam châm mạnh, đạt chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn KSD 3520:1995 Hàn Quốc - Cốt bảng bằng nhựa tấm Pano trần thả chuyên dụng dày 16mm với cánh cố định và phức hợp chống rung 20mm đối với cánh trượt bên ngoài chống ẩm mốc, cong vênh 100% - Khung bo bảng bằng nhôm dày 1mm sơn tĩnh điện màu cafe sang trọng chống ôxy hóa, có tính thẩm mỹ cao. + Hệ ray trượt được làm bằng hợp kim nhôm nguyên khối dày 1mm màu café liên kết trực tiếp với hệ nhôm của bảng (không sử dụng liên kết bằng đinh tán, ốc vít), giúp dẫn hướng bánh xe chuẩn, chạy êm và chịu lực tốt. Ray có kích thước 30x30x1mm. + Nút chặn 2 đầu ray được thiết kế bằng cao su, chịu va đập và chặn được bảng không bị chệch ra khỏi ray. Hàn Quốc 6,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second